Goldux.com Currently working ONLINE
Processing time: 2-4 minutes
english deutsch polski magyar italiano
We exchange:
Perfect Money   Payza   Bitcoin   Litecoin   Ethereum   Dash   BTC-e   OKPAY   SolidtTrust Pay   Coinmate.io Vouchers   Payeer   Advanced Cash   Epay  
Login: Password:   
Keep me logged in Password forgotten? | Sign up

Affiliate program

GOLDUX offers an opportunity to earn up to 10% from fees paid by your referrals. Every member has his own affiliate link:

https://goldux.com/?ref=YOUR_ID

where YOUR_ID is your identification number that you will get after registration process.

Once you become our member you can refer a new visitors to our website using your personal affiliate link. If new member, registered by your affiliate link, make new order, you will earn commissions from his every single transaction.

% of commissions depends on how many referrals you get. You can find number of your referrals and % of commissions in your members area in section My account.

You can withdraw your commissions at any time to your e-currency account.

% of commissions are calculated according to table below:

Number of referrals Commission
LEVEL 1 1-5 5%
LEVEL 2 6-10 6%
LEVEL 3 11-15 7%
LEVEL 4 16-20 8%
LEVEL 5 21-25 9%
LEVEL 6 25 and more 10%


Example: If you have 8 referrals then your current affiliate level is LEVEL 2. That means, from every order made by your referral you earn 6% from his fee.

Banners

Copy and paste code below to insert banners to your website. After visitor click the banner then he is redirect to our website with your affiliate link. This is the easy way how to earn some referrals.

Just replace YOUR_ID with your ID.

    Banner #1 - 468x60 - 30,3 kb




    Banner #2 - 468x60 - 7,9 kb

www.GOLDUX.com - Buy & Sell e-currency


    Banner #3 - 468x60 - 10,6 kb

www.GOLDUX.com - Buy & Sell bitcoins


    Banner #4 - 300x250 - 35,2 kb

www.GOLDUX.com - Automatic bitcoin exchanger


    Banner #5 - 728x90 - 33,6 kb

www.GOLDUX.com - Automatic bitcoin exchanger

Fees calculator
-
to find out our transaction fees

Amount:
From:
to:

BEST OFFERS

Perfect Money USD Bitcoin ...0%
Perfect Money USD SolidTrustPay USD...0%
Bitcoin Perfect Money USD ...0%
AdvCash USD Payeer USD ...0%
AdvCash EUR Perfect Money EUR ...0.5%
show all fees

RESERVES

Bitcoin 70 BTC
Litecoin 1,100 LTC
Ethereum 700 ETH
Dash 500 DASH
BTC-E USD $45,000
AdvCash USD $6,000
AdvCash EUR €4,000
Epay USD $1,000
OKPAY USD $15,000
OKPAY EUR €87
Payza USD $2,200
Payza EUR €1,450
Perfect Money USD $25,000
Perfect Money EUR €1,000
SolidTrustPay USD $7,500
SolidTrustPay EUR €1,000
Webmoney WMZ $100
CoinMate.io €200
Payeer USD $40,000



Current exchange rates*

BUYSELL
EUR/USD1.06381.122
LTC/USD14.491315.3113
LTC/EUR13.26914.159
LTC/BTC0.01120.0124
BTC/USD1231.371294.2
BTC/EUR1135.081199.11
ETH/EUR43.9646.44
ETH/USD48.04850.512
ETH/BTC0.03710.0411
ETH/LTC3.15113.4829
ETH/DASH0.63820.7342
DASH/EUR64.694768.6759
DASH/USD69.824974.1218
DASH/BTC0.0530.061
DASH/LTC4.42875.1989

*rates are updated automatically