Goldux.com Currently working ONLINE
Processing time: 2-4 minutes
english deutsch polski magyar italiano
We exchange:
Perfect Money   Payza   Bitcoin   Litecoin   Ethereum   Dash   BTC-e   OKPAY   SolidtTrust Pay   Coinmate.io Vouchers   Payeer   Advanced Cash   Epay  
Login: Password:   
Keep me logged in Password forgotten? | Sign up

Privacy policy

GOLDUX.com and its operator Roomter Limited respects your privacy. All information collected from this site will be kept strictly confidential and will not be sold, rented, loaned or otherwise disclosed, except when we are required to provide information to comply with a specific legal process or law.

Any personal information obtained by Goldux.com with a purpose of providing our services will be used strictly in accordance with this privacy policy. Goldux.com takes its user privacy seriously. Any information we obtain from users will be used exclusively for processing orders and providing our services to user.

Our privacy policy applies to legitimate users only. Any user attempting to defraud us or anybody else will therefore not be considered as a legitimate user, and our Privacy policy does not apply to such individuals.

Protection of very sensitive information such as passphrase, account numbers, etc. are considered as highly confidential and are stored in our databased in hashed (encrypted) form.

Any changes to this privacy policy will be immediately posted in this section of our website.

This privacy policy complies with domestic legislation regarding protection of personal information. This policy also complies with international legislation and treaties regarding personal data protection (including Data Protection Act 1998)


Last update: October 23 2014

Fees calculator
-
to find out our transaction fees

Amount:
From:
to:

BEST OFFERS

Perfect Money USD Bitcoin ...0%
Perfect Money USD SolidTrustPay USD...0%
Bitcoin Perfect Money USD ...0%
AdvCash USD Payeer USD ...0%
AdvCash EUR Perfect Money EUR ...0.5%
show all fees

RESERVES

Bitcoin 70 BTC
Litecoin 1,100 LTC
Ethereum 700 ETH
Dash 500 DASH
BTC-E USD $45,000
AdvCash USD $6,000
AdvCash EUR €4,000
Epay USD $1,000
OKPAY USD $15,000
OKPAY EUR €87
Payza USD $2,200
Payza EUR €1,450
Perfect Money USD $25,000
Perfect Money EUR €1,000
SolidTrustPay USD $7,500
SolidTrustPay EUR €1,000
Webmoney WMZ $100
CoinMate.io €200
Payeer USD $40,000



Current exchange rates*

BUYSELL
EUR/USD1.06381.122
LTC/USD14.62915.449
LTC/EUR13.37714.267
LTC/BTC0.01140.0126
BTC/USD1228.921291.62
BTC/EUR1127.11190.68
ETH/EUR43.96846.448
ETH/USD48.04850.512
ETH/BTC0.03720.0412
ETH/LTC3.13033.4599
ETH/DASH0.63990.7363
DASH/EUR64.267268.2221
DASH/USD69.715574.0057
DASH/BTC0.0530.061
DASH/LTC4.37885.1404

*rates are updated automatically