Goldux.com
english deutsch polski magyar italiano
We exchange:
Perfect Money   Payza   Bitcoin   Litecoin   Ethereum   Dash   OKPAY   SolidtTrust Pay   WEX   Exmo USD   Payeer   Advanced Cash   Epay  
Login: Password:   
Keep me logged in Password forgotten? | Sign up

Privacy policy

GOLDUX.com and its operator Roomter Limited respects your privacy. All information collected from this site will be kept strictly confidential and will not be sold, rented, loaned or otherwise disclosed, except when we are required to provide information to comply with a specific legal process or law.

Any personal information obtained by Goldux.com with a purpose of providing our services will be used strictly in accordance with this privacy policy. Goldux.com takes its user privacy seriously. Any information we obtain from users will be used exclusively for processing orders and providing our services to user.

Our privacy policy applies to legitimate users only. Any user attempting to defraud us or anybody else will therefore not be considered as a legitimate user, and our Privacy policy does not apply to such individuals.

Protection of very sensitive information such as passphrase, account numbers, etc. are considered as highly confidential and are stored in our databased in hashed (encrypted) form.

Any changes to this privacy policy will be immediately posted in this section of our website.

This privacy policy complies with domestic legislation regarding protection of personal information. This policy also complies with international legislation and treaties regarding personal data protection (including Data Protection Act 1998)


Last update: October 23 2014

Fees calculator
-
to find out our transaction fees

Amount:
From:
to:

BEST OFFERS

Perfect Money USD Bitcoin ...0%
Perfect Money USD SolidTrustPay USD...0%
Bitcoin Perfect Money USD ...-0.5%
Perfect Money USD Exmo USD ...4.5%
Perfect Money USD AdvCash USD ...1.9%
show all fees

RESERVES

Bitcoin 35 BTC
Litecoin 1,100 LTC
Ethereum 25 ETH
Dash 20 DASH
AdvCash USD $53,000
AdvCash EUR €14,000
Epay USD $629
Payza USD $0
Payza EUR €0
Perfect Money USD $47,000
Perfect Money EUR €8,000
SolidTrustPay USD $0
Webmoney WMZ $1,000
Exmo USD $0
Payeer USD $9,500



Current exchange rates*

BUYSELL
EUR/USD1.13271.1909
LTC/USD67.8672.379
LTC/EUR58.967863.1633
LTC/BTC0.00820.0091
BTC/USD7830.228295.33
BTC/EUR6803.337216
ETH/EUR301.269317.171
ETH/USD346.105369.88
ETH/BTC0.04230.047
ETH/LTC4.84785.4067
ETH/DASH0.72490.7853
DASH/EUR397.293426.562
DASH/USD461.57495.575
DASH/BTC0.05620.0616
DASH/LTC6.537.0742

*rates are updated automatically