Goldux.com
english deutsch polski magyar italiano
We exchange:
Perfect Money   Bitcoin   Bitcoin Cash   Bitcoin Gold   Litecoin   Ethereum   Dash   USDT   Ripple   SolidtTrust Pay   Exmo USD   Payeer   Advanced Cash   Epay  
Login: Password:   
Keep me logged in Password forgotten? | Sign up

Exchange AdvCash to Perfect Money - Automatic exchange

I send from: AdvCash USD  USD
I want to receive: Perfect Money USD  USD
Fee:


Maximum:
Your Perfect Money USD account:  Example: U3513738
Your Email:


More information about Automatic Exchange Advanced Cash to Perfect Money

Exchange Advanced Cash to Perfect Money is instant. Fill the form with desired amount and click Next. On next page click on the payment button and you will be redirected to Advanced Cash where you pay for the order. After that Perfect Money payment is automatically sent to your account.

Fees calculator
-
to find out our transaction fees

Amount:
From:
to:

RESERVES

Bitcoin 33 BTC
Litecoin 1,100 LTC
Ethereum 200 ETH
Dash 25 DASH
BCH 25 BCH
BTG 210 BTG
XRP 12,000 XRP
AdvCash USD $19,000
AdvCash EUR €22,000
Epay USD $131
Perfect Money USD $250,000
Perfect Money EUR €25,000
SolidTrustPay USD $3,470
Webmoney WMZ $30,000
Exmo USD $100,000
Payeer USD $9,000
Payeer EUR €3,900



Current exchange rates*

BUYSELL
EUR/USD1.08011.1361
LTC/USD73.0379.57
LTC/EUR65.970.16
LTC/BTC0.00690.0076
BTC/USD10171.810777.6
BTC/EUR8894.039722.06
ETH/EUR168.02184.17
ETH/USD190.97207.29
ETH/BTC0.0180.0198
ETH/LTC2.47722.7495
ETH/DASH2.00572.2169
DASH/EUR81.1188.39
DASH/USD90.3697.94
DASH/BTC0.00850.0094
DASH/LTC1.17851.3025
BCH/USD307.96334.26
BTG/USD13.4114.74
USDt/USD0.99141.0265
XRP/USD0.2690.292

*rates are updated automatically