Goldux.com
english deutsch polski magyar italiano
We exchange:
Perfect Money   Payza   Bitcoin   Litecoin   Ethereum   Dash   SolidtTrust Pay   WEX   Exmo USD   Payeer   Advanced Cash   Epay  
Login: Password:   
Keep me logged in Password forgotten? | Sign up

Welcome

GOLDUX offers to you online exchange services. We help you transfer money between these accounts:

We ACCEPT
AdvCash EUR
AdvCash USD
Bitcoin
Dash
Epay USD
Ethereum
Exmo USD
Litecoin
Payeer USD
Payza EUR
Payza USD
Perfect Money EUR
Perfect Money USD
PM voucher USD
SolidTrustPay EUR
SolidTrustPay USD
WEX USD
We SELL
AdvCash EUR
AdvCash USD
Bitcoin
Dash
Epay USD
Ethereum
Exmo USD
Litecoin
Payeer EUR
Payeer USD
Payza USD
Perfect Money EUR
Perfect Money USD
PM voucher USD
SolidTrustPay EUR
SolidTrustPay USD
Webmoney WMZ
WEX USD

Transfer is realized by sending money to our account where YOU want to transfer money from. We send money to account where you want to receive payment. See our Fees.

Example:
John would like to transfer 30$ from his Perfect Money account to Payza.
Procedure:
He transfer 30$ to our Perfect Money account and after receiving the payment we send 27.50$ to his Payza account. You can calculate our fees very easily using our Fees calculator above.
Whole procedure takes usually few minutes after we receive your payment.

2 easy steps:

1. Open site START EXCHANGE, fill in the form for new order. All payments details will be displayed and also emailed to your registered e-mail address.
2. We send payment to your account defined in the order, usually within few minutes after receiving your payment.


Fees calculator
-
to find out our transaction fees

Amount:
From:
to:

BEST OFFERS

Exmo USD Advcash ...0.9%
Ethereum advcash USD...-1%
Bitcoin Perfect Money USD ...0%
Bitcoin AdvCash USD ...-1%
Perfect Money USD AdvCash USD ...0%
show all fees

RESERVES

Bitcoin 35 BTC
Litecoin 1,100 LTC
Ethereum 25 ETH
Dash 20 DASH
AdvCash USD $110,000
AdvCash EUR €35,000
Epay USD $500
Payza USD $100
Perfect Money USD $50,000
Perfect Money EUR €5,500
SolidTrustPay USD $5,000
SolidTrustPay EUR €0
Webmoney WMZ $60,000
Exmo USD $100,000
Payeer USD $18,000
Payeer EUR €7,500



Current exchange rates*

BUYSELL
EUR/USD1.20031.2585
LTC/USD209.658229.79
LTC/EUR171.727191.347
LTC/BTC0.01950.0216
BTC/USD1024311125.2
BTC/EUR8329.979245.08
ETH/EUR688.435767.817
ETH/USD844.259924.671
ETH/BTC0.07870.087
ETH/LTC3.81824.2448
ETH/DASH1.29441.4249
DASH/EUR506.359565.703
DASH/USD619.891668.759
DASH/BTC0.05780.0643
DASH/LTC2.80783.1212

*rates are updated automatically