Goldux.com Currently working ONLINE
Processing time: 2-4 minutes
english deutsch polski magyar italiano
We exchange:
Perfect Money   Payza   Bitcoin   Litecoin   Ethereum   Dash   OKPAY   SolidtTrust Pay   WEX   Exmo USD   Payeer   Advanced Cash   Epay  
Login: Password:   
Keep me logged in Password forgotten? | Sign up

Welcome

GOLDUX offers to you online exchange services. We help you transfer money between these accounts:

We ACCEPT
AdvCash EUR
AdvCash USD
Bitcoin
Dash
Epay USD
Ethereum
Exmo USD
Litecoin
Payeer USD
Payza EUR
Payza USD
Perfect Money EUR
Perfect Money USD
PM voucher USD
SolidTrustPay EUR
SolidTrustPay USD
We SELL
AdvCash EUR
AdvCash USD
Bitcoin
Dash
Epay USD
Ethereum
Exmo USD
Litecoin
Payeer EUR
Payeer USD
Payza EUR
Payza USD
Perfect Money EUR
Perfect Money USD
PM voucher USD
SolidTrustPay EUR
SolidTrustPay USD
Webmoney WMZ
WEX USD

Transfer is realized by sending money to our account where YOU want to transfer money from. We send money to account where you want to receive payment. See our Fees.

Example:
John would like to transfer 30$ from his Perfect Money account to Payza.
Procedure:
He transfer 30$ to our Perfect Money account and after receiving the payment we send 27.50$ to his Payza account. You can calculate our fees very easily using our Fees calculator above.
Whole procedure takes usually few minutes after we receive your payment.

2 easy steps:

1. Open site START EXCHANGE, fill in the form for new order. All payments details will be displayed and also emailed to your registered e-mail address.
2. We send payment to your account defined in the order, usually within few minutes after receiving your payment.


Fees calculator
-
to find out our transaction fees

Amount:
From:
to:

BEST OFFERS

Perfect Money USD Bitcoin ...0.9%
Perfect Money USD SolidTrustPay USD...0%
Bitcoin Perfect Money USD ...-1%
Perfect Money USD Exmo USD ...2.5%
Perfect Money USD AdvCash USD ...0%
show all fees

RESERVES

Bitcoin 35 BTC
Litecoin 1,100 LTC
Ethereum 0 ETH
Dash 0 DASH
AdvCash USD $55,000
AdvCash EUR €14,000
Epay USD $200
Payza USD $0
Payza EUR €3,700
Perfect Money USD $55,000
Perfect Money EUR €10,200
SolidTrustPay USD $2,700
SolidTrustPay EUR €1,440
Webmoney WMZ $500
Exmo USD $0
Payeer USD $9,500
Payeer EUR €150



Current exchange rates*

BUYSELL
EUR/USD1.15031.2085
LTC/USD51.3355.2896
LTC/EUR42.774846.2385
LTC/BTC0.01280.0142
BTC/USD3831.844130.31
BTC/EUR3228.073471.96
ETH/EUR235.185253.563
ETH/USD282.826304.295
ETH/BTC0.06990.0775
ETH/LTC5.21935.8154
ETH/DASH0.80740.8746
DASH/EUR282.492304.949
DASH/USD333.175359.663
DASH/BTC0.08430.0918
DASH/LTC6.27756.8007

*rates are updated automatically