Goldux.com
english deutsch polski magyar italiano
We exchange:
Perfect Money   Payza   Bitcoin   Litecoin   Ethereum   Dash   BTC-e   OKPAY   SolidtTrust Pay   Exmo USD   Payeer   Advanced Cash   Epay  
Login: Password:   
Keep me logged in Password forgotten? | Sign up

Welcome

GOLDUX offers to you online exchange services. We help you transfer money between these accounts:

We ACCEPT
AdvCash EUR
AdvCash USD
Bitcoin
BTC-E USD
Dash
Ethereum
Exmo USD
Litecoin
OKPAY EUR
OKPAY USD
Payeer USD
Payza EUR
Payza USD
Perfect Money EUR
Perfect Money USD
PM voucher USD
SolidTrustPay EUR
We SELL
AdvCash EUR
AdvCash USD
Bitcoin
BTC-E USD
Dash
Epay USD
Ethereum
Exmo USD
Litecoin
OKPAY EUR
OKPAY USD
Payeer EUR
Payeer USD
Payza EUR
Payza USD
Perfect Money EUR
Perfect Money USD
PM voucher USD
SolidTrustPay EUR
SolidTrustPay USD
Webmoney WMZ

Transfer is realized by sending money to our account where YOU want to transfer money from. We send money to account where you want to receive payment. See our Fees.

Example:
John would like to transfer 30$ from his Perfect Money account to Payza.
Procedure:
He transfer 30$ to our Perfect Money account and after receiving the payment we send 27.50$ to his Payza account. You can calculate our fees very easily using our Fees calculator above.
Whole procedure takes usually few minutes after we receive your payment.

2 easy steps:

1. Open site START EXCHANGE, fill in the form for new order. All payments details will be displayed and also emailed to your registered e-mail address.
2. We send payment to your account defined in the order, usually within few minutes after receiving your payment.


Fees calculator
-
to find out our transaction fees

Amount:
From:
to:

BEST OFFERS

Perfect Money USD Bitcoin ...2.9%
Perfect Money USD SolidTrustPay USD...0%
Bitcoin Perfect Money USD ...0%
AdvCash USD Payeer USD ...0%
AdvCash EUR Perfect Money EUR ...0.5%
show all fees

RESERVES

Bitcoin 70 BTC
Litecoin 1,100 LTC
Ethereum 700 ETH
Dash 500 DASH
BTC-E USD $45,000
AdvCash USD $5,000
AdvCash EUR €9,500
Epay USD $6,200
OKPAY USD $15,000
OKPAY EUR €87
Payza USD $3,000
Payza EUR €1,100
Perfect Money USD $25,000
Perfect Money EUR €1,100
SolidTrustPay USD $6,100
SolidTrustPay EUR €1,670
Webmoney WMZ $10,000
Exmo USD $11,000
Payeer USD $40,000
Payeer EUR €629



Current exchange rates*

BUYSELL
EUR/USD1.0921.1502
LTC/USD28.0729.78
LTC/EUR25.43326.983
LTC/BTC0.01150.0127
BTC/USD2336.232502.26
BTC/EUR2113.292242.02
ETH/EUR156.78166.331
ETH/USD174.345184.965
ETH/BTC0.07130.0787
ETH/LTC5.86246.4794
ETH/DASH1.26361.4538
DASH/EUR115.4262122.4573
DASH/USD128.3327136.1499
DASH/BTC0.05130.059
DASH/LTC4.23754.9745

*rates are updated automatically