Goldux.com
english deutsch polski magyar italiano
We exchange:
Perfect Money   Bitcoin   Bitcoin Cash   Bitcoin Gold   Litecoin   Ethereum   Dash   USDT   Ripple   SolidtTrust Pay   Exmo USD   Payeer   Advanced Cash   Epay  
Login: Password:   
Keep me logged in Password forgotten? | Sign up

Welcome

GOLDUX offers to you online exchange services. We help you transfer money between these accounts:

We ACCEPT
AdvCash EUR
AdvCash USD
Bitcoin
Bitcoin Cash
Bitcoin Gold
Dash
Epay USD
Ethereum
Exmo USD
Litecoin
Payeer USD
Perfect Money EUR
Perfect Money USD
PM voucher USD
Ripple
SolidTrustPay EUR
SolidTrustPay USD
Tether
We SELL
AdvCash EUR
AdvCash USD
Bitcoin
Bitcoin Cash
Bitcoin Gold
Dash
Ethereum
Exmo USD
Litecoin
Payeer EUR
Payeer USD
Perfect Money EUR
Perfect Money USD
PM voucher USD
Ripple
SolidTrustPay USD
Tether
Webmoney WMZ

Transfer is realized by sending money to our account where YOU want to transfer money from. We send money to account where you want to receive payment. See our Fees.

Example:
John would like to transfer 30$ from his Perfect Money account to Payza.
Procedure:
He transfer 30$ to our Perfect Money account and after receiving the payment we send 27.50$ to his Payza account. You can calculate our fees very easily using our Fees calculator above.
Whole procedure takes usually few minutes after we receive your payment.

2 easy steps:

1. Open site START EXCHANGE, fill in the form for new order. All payments details will be displayed and also emailed to your registered e-mail address.
2. We send payment to your account defined in the order, usually within few minutes after receiving your payment.


Fees calculator
-
to find out our transaction fees

Amount:
From:
to:

RESERVES

Bitcoin 33 BTC
Litecoin 1,100 LTC
Ethereum 200 ETH
Dash 25 DASH
BCH 25 BCH
BTG 210 BTG
XRP 12,000 XRP
AdvCash USD $19,000
AdvCash EUR €15,000
Perfect Money USD $250,000
Perfect Money EUR €25,000
SolidTrustPay USD $3,300
Webmoney WMZ $60,000
Exmo USD $100,000
Payeer USD $9,000
Payeer EUR €3,900



Current exchange rates*

BUYSELL
EUR/USD1.09151.1475
LTC/USD130.46143
LTC/EUR116.53130.06
LTC/BTC0.01420.0157
BTC/USD8855.159584.43
BTC/EUR7781.348675.08
ETH/EUR227.69252.68
ETH/USD254.24279.76
ETH/BTC0.02760.0307
ETH/LTC1.84452.0476
ETH/DASH1.58941.7568
DASH/EUR135.2148.9
DASH/USD152.15167.49
DASH/BTC0.01650.0184
DASH/LTC1.1061.2224
BCH/USD394.71433.61
BTG/USD25.6828.35
USDt/USD0.97421.0243
XRP/USD0.4090.45

*rates are updated automatically