Goldux.com
english deutsch polski magyar italiano
We exchange:
Perfect Money   Bitcoin   Bitcoin Cash   Bitcoin Gold   Litecoin   Ethereum   Dash   USDT   Ripple   Exmo USD   Payeer   Advanced Cash   Epay  
Login: Passwort:   
Keep me logged in Passwort vergessen? | Anmelden

Feedback

You can find the feedbacks and reviews about our exchange service on various Forums. Please leave a feedback on the following websites:

Gebührenrechner
-
Ermittlung von Abwicklungsgebühren

Betrag:
Von:
bis:

RESERVES

Bitcoin 12 BTC
Litecoin 1,100 LTC
Ethereum 200 ETH
Dash 25 DASH
BCH 25 BCH
BTG 210 BTG
XRP 12,000 XRP
AdvCash USD $19,000
AdvCash EUR €22,000
Perfect Money USD $250,000
Perfect Money EUR €3,376
Webmoney WMZ $77,000
Payeer USD $900
Payeer EUR €9,000



Währungswechselkurse*

BUYSELL
EUR/USD1.13291.1879
LTC/USD186.69202.2
LTC/EUR160.62173.98
LTC/BTC0.0030.0032
BTC/USD60408.965394.2
BTC/EUR51725.656283.7
ETH/EUR3312.963586.53
ETH/USD3849.344167.02
ETH/BTC0.06180.0656
ETH/LTC2021.224
ETH/DASH19.394220.5938
DASH/EUR165.89177.93
DASH/USD192.4208.38
DASH/BTC0.00310.0033
DASH/LTC1.00561.0572
BCH/USD631.12683.31
BTG/USD69.2975.41
USDt/USD0.9851.05
XRP/USD1.15321.2484

*Raten werden automatisch aktualisiert