Goldux.com
english deutsch polski magyar italiano
We exchange:
Perfect Money   Bitcoin   Bitcoin Cash   Bitcoin Gold   Litecoin   Ethereum   Dash   USDT   Ripple   Exmo USD   Payeer   Advanced Cash   Epay  
Login: Passwort:   
Keep me logged in Passwort vergessen? | Anmelden

Feedback

You can find the feedbacks and reviews about our exchange service on various Forums. Please leave a feedback on the following websites:

Gebührenrechner
-
Ermittlung von Abwicklungsgebühren

Betrag:
Von:
bis:

RESERVES

Bitcoin 12 BTC
Litecoin 1,100 LTC
Ethereum 200 ETH
Dash 25 DASH
BCH 25 BCH
BTG 210 BTG
XRP 12,000 XRP
Advcash USD $19,000
Advcash EUR €22,000
Perfect Money USD $250,000
Perfect Money EUR €3,376
Webmoney WMZ $77,000
Payeer USD $900
Payeer EUR €9,000



Währungswechselkurse*

BUYSELL
EUR/USD1.08881.1438
LTC/USD107.31116.05
LTC/EUR96.43104.29
LTC/BTC0.00280.003
BTC/USD37229.440223.9
BTC/EUR33276.836147.8
ETH/EUR2240.962421.78
ETH/USD2494.652695.37
ETH/BTC0.0650.069
ETH/LTC22.542423.9145
ETH/DASH25.904727.5071
DASH/EUR83.6889.8
DASH/USD93.36100.97
DASH/BTC0.00240.0026
DASH/LTC0.84860.8922
BCH/USD289.49312.88
BTG/USD29.3731.9
USDt/USD0.9851.05
XRP/USD0.59890.6472

*Raten werden automatisch aktualisiert