Goldux.com Currently working OPERATOR
ONLINE

english deutsch polski magyar italiano
We exchange:
Perfect Money   Bitcoin   Bitcoin Cash   Bitcoin Gold   Litecoin   Ethereum   Dash   USDT   Ripple   SolidtTrust Pay   Exmo USD   Payeer   Advanced Cash   Epay  
Login: Passwort:   
Keep me logged in Passwort vergessen? | Anmelden

Feedback

You can find the feedbacks and reviews about our exchange service on various Forums. Please leave a feedback on the following websites:

Gebührenrechner
-
Ermittlung von Abwicklungsgebühren

Betrag:
Von:
bis:

RESERVES

Bitcoin 33 BTC
Litecoin 1,100 LTC
Ethereum 200 ETH
Dash 25 DASH
BCH 25 BCH
BTG 210 BTG
XRP 12,000 XRP
AdvCash USD $19,000
AdvCash EUR €22,000
Epay USD $119
Perfect Money USD $250,000
Perfect Money EUR €3,000
SolidTrustPay USD $3,800
Webmoney WMZ $57,000
Exmo USD $100,000
Payeer USD $27,100
Payeer EUR €3,900



Währungswechselkurse*

BUYSELL
EUR/USD1.07941.1354
LTC/USD44.7647.67
LTC/EUR39.0441.74
LTC/BTC0.00570.0064
BTC/USD7405.177873.08
BTC/EUR6433.616912.32
ETH/EUR128.74138.36
ETH/USD148.41157.76
ETH/BTC0.0190.0211
ETH/LTC3.13043.486
ETH/DASH2.74443.0332
DASH/EUR45.8450.48
DASH/USD51.0454.83
DASH/BTC0.00660.0073
DASH/LTC1.09051.2053
BCH/USD210.11223.51
BTG/USD5.856.31
USDt/USD0.98381.0241
XRP/USD0.2240.239

*Raten werden automatisch aktualisiert