Goldux.com Currently working OPERATOR
ONLINE

english deutsch polski magyar italiano
We exchange:
Perfect Money   Bitcoin   Bitcoin Cash   Bitcoin Gold   Litecoin   Ethereum   Dash   USDT   Ripple   Exmo USD   Payeer   Advanced Cash   Epay  
Login: Passwort:   
Keep me logged in Passwort vergessen? | Anmelden

Feedback

You can find the feedbacks and reviews about our exchange service on various Forums. Please leave a feedback on the following websites:

Gebührenrechner
-
Ermittlung von Abwicklungsgebühren

Betrag:
Von:
bis:

RESERVES

Bitcoin 33 BTC
Litecoin 1,100 LTC
Ethereum 200 ETH
Dash 25 DASH
BCH 25 BCH
BTG 210 BTG
XRP 12,000 XRP
AdvCash USD $19,000
AdvCash EUR €22,000
Epay USD $10
Perfect Money USD $250,000
Perfect Money EUR €3,376
Webmoney WMZ $112,000
Exmo USD $11,000
Payeer USD $14,000
Payeer EUR €17,900



Währungswechselkurse*

BUYSELL
EUR/USD1.14221.1972
LTC/USD44.0847.19
LTC/EUR37.2239.96
LTC/BTC0.00410.0045
BTC/USD10246.311014.9
BTC/EUR8794.789446.99
ETH/EUR281.87302.25
ETH/USD331.56355.75
ETH/BTC0.03060.0338
ETH/LTC7.15387.9187
ETH/DASH4.74235.2415
DASH/EUR56.360.76
DASH/USD66.571.38
DASH/BTC0.00610.0068
DASH/LTC1.43521.5862
BCH/USD213.12228.77
BTG/USD7.638.25
USDt/USD0.98171.0269
XRP/USD0.2290.245

*Raten werden automatisch aktualisiert