Goldux.com
english deutsch polski magyar italiano
We exchange:
Perfect Money   Bitcoin   Bitcoin Cash   Bitcoin Gold   Litecoin   Ethereum   Dash   USDT   Ripple   Exmo USD   Payeer   Advanced Cash   Epay  
Login: Passwort:   
Keep me logged in Passwort vergessen? | Anmelden

Feedback

You can find the feedbacks and reviews about our exchange service on various Forums. Please leave a feedback on the following websites:

Gebührenrechner
-
Ermittlung von Abwicklungsgebühren

Betrag:
Von:
bis:

RESERVES

Bitcoin 12 BTC
Litecoin 1,100 LTC
Ethereum 200 ETH
Dash 25 DASH
BCH 25 BCH
BTG 210 BTG
XRP 12,000 XRP
Advcash USD $19,000
Advcash EUR €22,000
Perfect Money USD $250,000
Perfect Money EUR €3,000
Webmoney WMZ $77,000
Payeer USD $900
Payeer EUR €9,000



Währungswechselkurse*

BUYSELL
EUR/USD1.01271.0677
LTC/USD50.1854.59
LTC/EUR48.0853.35
LTC/BTC0.00260.0027
BTC/USD18984.620650.6
BTC/EUR1810619989
ETH/EUR998.651107.5
ETH/USD1041.71133.13
ETH/BTC0.05330.0565
ETH/LTC20.149521.3737
ETH/DASH24.710326.2387
DASH/EUR39.2843.65
DASH/USD40.8544.53
DASH/BTC0.00210.0022
DASH/LTC0.79440.8352
BCH/USD99.37108.2
BTG/USD14.7716.12
USDt/USD0.991.06
XRP/USD0.30750.3346

*Raten werden automatisch aktualisiert