Goldux.com
english deutsch polski magyar italiano
We exchange:
Perfect Money   Bitcoin   Bitcoin Cash   Litecoin   Ethereum   Dash   USDT   Ripple   Cardano   Exmo USD   Payeer   Advanced Cash   Epay  
Login: Passwort:   
Keep me logged in Passwort vergessen? | Anmelden

Feedback

You can find the feedbacks and reviews about our exchange service on various Forums. Please leave a feedback on the following websites:

Gebührenrechner
-
Ermittlung von Abwicklungsgebühren

Betrag:
Von:
bis:

RESERVES

Bitcoin 12 BTC
Litecoin 1,100 LTC
Ethereum 200 ETH
Dash 25 DASH
BCH 25 BCH
ADA 15,000 ADA
XRP 12,000 XRP
Advcash USD $19,000
Advcash EUR €22,000
Perfect Money USD $250,000
Perfect Money EUR €3,000
Webmoney WMZ $77,000
Payeer USD $900
Payeer EUR €9,000



Währungswechselkurse*

BUYSELL
EUR/USD1.01451.0695
LTC/USD75.382.32
LTC/EUR72.3680.27
LTC/BTC0.00450.0048
BTC/USD16266.317688.6
BTC/EUR15471.117085.1
ETH/EUR1139.391263.22
ETH/USD1185.751296.02
ETH/BTC0.07110.0755
ETH/LTC15.275616.2128
ETH/DASH28.483430.2452
DASH/EUR38.7442.95
DASH/USD40.3544.1
DASH/BTC0.00240.0026
DASH/LTC0.52260.5494
BCH/USD110.15120.5
ADA/USD0.31030.3375
USDt/USD0.991.06
XRP/USD0.39190.4285

*Raten werden automatisch aktualisiert