Goldux.com
english deutsch polski magyar italiano
We exchange:
Perfect Money   Bitcoin   Bitcoin Cash   Bitcoin Gold   Litecoin   Ethereum   Dash   USDT   Ripple   Exmo USD   Payeer   Advanced Cash   Epay  
Login: Passwort:   
Keep me logged in Passwort vergessen? | Anmelden

Feedback

You can find the feedbacks and reviews about our exchange service on various Forums. Please leave a feedback on the following websites:

Gebührenrechner
-
Ermittlung von Abwicklungsgebühren

Betrag:
Von:
bis:

RESERVES

Bitcoin 12 BTC
Litecoin 1,100 LTC
Ethereum 200 ETH
Dash 25 DASH
BCH 25 BCH
BTG 210 BTG
XRP 12,000 XRP
AdvCash USD $19,000
AdvCash EUR €22,000
Perfect Money USD $250,000
Perfect Money EUR €3,376
Webmoney WMZ $77,000
Payeer USD $58,000
Payeer EUR €9,000



Währungswechselkurse*

BUYSELL
EUR/USD1.18561.2406
LTC/USD371.53402.37
LTC/EUR306.49330.65
LTC/BTC0.00650.0069
BTC/USD55938.160389.4
BTC/EUR45944.949750.1
ETH/EUR3469.223738.31
ETH/USD4201.914549.92
ETH/BTC0.07320.0778
ETH/LTC10.975411.649
ETH/DASH10.27110.9064
DASH/EUR327.23352.7
DASH/USD396.76429.73
DASH/BTC0.00690.0074
DASH/LTC1.0421.0954
BCH/USD1489.31613.31
BTG/USD112.64122.33
USDt/USD0.99031.0395
XRP/USD1.45041.5706

*Raten werden automatisch aktualisiert