Goldux.com
english deutsch polski magyar italiano
We exchange:
Perfect Money   Bitcoin   Bitcoin Cash   Bitcoin Gold   Litecoin   Ethereum   Dash   USDT   Ripple   Exmo USD   Payeer   Advanced Cash   Epay  
Login: Passwort:   
Keep me logged in Passwort vergessen? | Anmelden

Feedback

You can find the feedbacks and reviews about our exchange service on various Forums. Please leave a feedback on the following websites:

Gebührenrechner
-
Ermittlung von Abwicklungsgebühren

Betrag:
Von:
bis:

RESERVES

Bitcoin 12 BTC
Litecoin 1,100 LTC
Ethereum 200 ETH
Dash 25 DASH
BCH 25 BCH
BTG 210 BTG
XRP 12,000 XRP
AdvCash USD $19,000
AdvCash EUR €22,000
Perfect Money USD $250,000
Perfect Money EUR €3,376
Webmoney WMZ $77,000
Payeer USD $58,000
Payeer EUR €9,000



Währungswechselkurse*

BUYSELL
EUR/USD1.18891.2439
LTC/USD172.45184.89
LTC/EUR141.41152.46
LTC/BTC0.00360.0038
BTC/USD4642349343
BTC/EUR37889.940831.4
ETH/EUR1192.151285.22
ETH/USD1453.531558.32
ETH/BTC0.03060.0324
ETH/LTC8.18018.6795
ETH/DASH6.64257.0533
DASH/EUR173.38187.07
DASH/USD211.91227.45
DASH/BTC0.00450.0047
DASH/LTC1.19931.2609
BCH/USD477.69512.24
BTG/USD25.4627.48
USDt/USD0.97871.0237
XRP/USD0.42920.4603

*Raten werden automatisch aktualisiert