Goldux.com
english deutsch polski magyar italiano
We exchange:
Perfect Money   Bitcoin   Bitcoin Cash   Bitcoin Gold   Litecoin   Ethereum   Dash   USDT   Ripple   Exmo USD   Payeer   Advanced Cash   Epay  
Login: Passwort:   
Keep me logged in Passwort vergessen? | Anmelden

Feedback

You can find the feedbacks and reviews about our exchange service on various Forums. Please leave a feedback on the following websites:

Gebührenrechner
-
Ermittlung von Abwicklungsgebühren

Betrag:
Von:
bis:

RESERVES

Bitcoin 33 BTC
Litecoin 1,100 LTC
Ethereum 200 ETH
Dash 25 DASH
BCH 25 BCH
BTG 210 BTG
XRP 12,000 XRP
AdvCash USD $19,000
AdvCash EUR €22,000
Perfect Money USD $250,000
Perfect Money EUR €11,000
Webmoney WMZ $38,000
Exmo USD $11,000
Payeer USD $19,500
Payeer EUR €6,400



Währungswechselkurse*

BUYSELL
EUR/USD1.0651.121
LTC/USD44.848.34
LTC/EUR40.6244.35
LTC/BTC0.0060.0067
BTC/USD7066.97607.99
BTC/EUR6533.477040.24
ETH/EUR152.07163.87
ETH/USD164.17176.6
ETH/BTC0.0220.0244
ETH/LTC3.47223.893
ETH/DASH1.96842.1756
DASH/EUR72.0880.21
DASH/USD78.8285.56
DASH/BTC0.01060.0118
DASH/LTC1.68091.8579
BCH/USD249.4266.3
BTG/USD9.1710.3
USDt/USD0.98151.0216
XRP/USD0.1950.207

*Raten werden automatisch aktualisiert