Goldux.com
english deutsch polski magyar italiano
We exchange:
Perfect Money   Bitcoin   Bitcoin Cash   Litecoin   Ethereum   Dash   USDT   Ripple   Cardano   Exmo USD   Payeer   Advanced Cash   Epay  
Login: Passwort:   
Keep me logged in Passwort vergessen? | Anmelden

Feedback

You can find the feedbacks and reviews about our exchange service on various Forums. Please leave a feedback on the following websites:

Gebührenrechner
-
Ermittlung von Abwicklungsgebühren

Betrag:
Von:
bis:

RESERVES

Bitcoin 12 BTC
Litecoin 1,100 LTC
Ethereum 200 ETH
Dash 25 DASH
BCH 25 BCH
ADA 15,000 ADA
XRP 12,000 XRP
Advcash USD $19,000
Advcash EUR €22,000
Perfect Money USD $250,000
Perfect Money EUR €5,000
Webmoney WMZ $77,000
Payeer USD $900
Payeer EUR €9,000



Währungswechselkurse*

BUYSELL
EUR/USD1.04331.0983
LTC/USD83.2189.16
LTC/EUR76.9985.05
LTC/BTC0.00130.0013
BTC/USD63965.868530.2
BTC/EUR59180.965355.6
ETH/EUR2882.363199.63
ETH/USD3130.923354.34
ETH/BTC0.04750.0505
ETH/LTC36.493638.7363
ETH/DASH101.891108.194
DASH/EUR27.5430.42
DASH/USD29.6331.92
DASH/BTC0.00050.0005
DASH/LTC0.34940.3674
BCH/USD472.72509.12
ADA/USD0.46820.5042
USDt/USD11
XRP/USD0.52040.5605

*Raten werden automatisch aktualisiert