Goldux.com
english deutsch polski magyar italiano
We exchange:
Perfect Money   Bitcoin   Bitcoin Cash   Bitcoin Gold   Litecoin   Ethereum   Dash   USDT   Ripple   Exmo USD   Payeer   Advanced Cash   Epay  
Login: jelszó:   
Keep me logged in Elfelejtette a jelszavát? | Új regisztráció

Exchange Perfect Money USD to Bitcoin

I send from: Perfect Money USD  USD
I want to receive: Bitcoin  BTC
A mi díjunk:

BTC hálózati díj:

Maximum:
Your Bitcoin address:
Your Email:


More information about Automatic Exchange PM to Bitcoin

Exchange Perfect Money to Bitcoin is instant. Fill the form with desired amount and click Next. On next page, you will see payment button. Click on the payment button and you will be redirected to Perfect Money where you pay for the order. After that bitcoins are automatically sent to your bitcoin address.

You will also get transaction number with direct link to Blockchain.info where you can check bitcoin payment.

Díj számoló
-
Tudja meg a tranzakció díját

Összeg:
Mibõl:
mire:

RESERVES

Bitcoin 33 BTC
Litecoin 1,100 LTC
Ethereum 200 ETH
Dash 25 DASH
BCH 25 BCH
BTG 210 BTG
XRP 12,000 XRP
AdvCash USD $19,000
AdvCash EUR €22,000
Epay USD $10
Perfect Money USD $250,000
Perfect Money EUR €3,376
Webmoney WMZ $112,000
Exmo USD $11,000
Payeer USD $14,000
Payeer EUR €17,900



Current exchange rates*

BUYSELL
EUR/USD1.14221.1972
LTC/USD44.347.29
LTC/EUR37.3640.08
LTC/BTC0.00410.0045
BTC/USD10246.311019
BTC/EUR8802.249455
ETH/EUR282.55302.98
ETH/USD332.35356.5
ETH/BTC0.03060.0339
ETH/LTC7.1447.9077
ETH/DASH4.74275.2419
DASH/EUR56.3160.76
DASH/USD66.5271.38
DASH/BTC0.00610.0068
DASH/LTC1.43211.5829
BCH/USD213.88229.25
BTG/USD7.68.25
USDt/USD0.9821.0273
XRP/USD0.2290.245

*rates are updated automatically