Goldux.com Currently working OPERATOR
ONLINE

english deutsch polski magyar italiano
We exchange:
Perfect Money   Bitcoin   Bitcoin Cash   Bitcoin Gold   Litecoin   Ethereum   Dash   USDT   Ripple   Exmo USD   Payeer   Advanced Cash   Epay  
Login: Haslo:   
Keep me logged in Zapomniales hasla? | Rejestracja

O nas & Kontakt

We are registered as Official Exchange Partner of:

  • Perfect Money - check List of Exchange partners on Perfect Money website
  • Official Perfect Money Exchanger

      Registered business address

    Suite 15, 1st Floor Oliaji Trade Centre, Francis Rachel Street, P.O.Box 1004, Victoria, Mahe, Seychelles


      Business hours
    Exchange operations: 24/7
    Client Support: Monday - Friday, 9am - 6pm (GMT +1)


      XML rates

    Full name format: https://goldux.com/rates.xml
    Short name format: https://goldux.com/goldux.xml


      Other online contacts
    E-mail Email [email protected]
    Viber Viber +7 987 886 8576
    Skype never use SKYPE, lot of scammer and fake accounts there

      Skontaktuj sie z nami

    Imie nazwisko:
    Twój adres e-mail:
    Temat:
    Text:

    Kalkulator oplat
    -
    Dowiedz sie o naszych oplatach za transakcje

    Kwota:
    Od:
    do:

    RESERVES

    Bitcoin 33 BTC
    Litecoin 1,100 LTC
    Ethereum 200 ETH
    Dash 25 DASH
    BTG 210 BTG
    XRP 12,000 XRP
    AdvCash USD $19,000
    AdvCash EUR €22,000
    Perfect Money USD $250,000
    Perfect Money EUR €3,376
    Webmoney WMZ $30,000
    Payeer USD $14,000
    Payeer EUR €9,000



    Current exchange rates*

    BUYSELL
    EUR/USD1.16041.2154
    LTC/USD89.7496.57
    LTC/EUR75.0781.25
    LTC/BTC0.00470.0052
    BTC/USD18306.419720.8
    BTC/EUR15476.216591.5
    ETH/EUR507.77547.15
    ETH/USD604.45648.97
    ETH/BTC0.03140.0347
    ETH/LTC6.38437.0774
    ETH/DASH5.08875.6243
    DASH/EUR94.2101.97
    DASH/USD112.44121.07
    DASH/BTC0.00580.0065
    DASH/LTC1.19351.3191
    BCH/USD344.12369
    BTG/USD9.7110.53
    USDt/USD0.98061.0257
    XRP/USD0.6810.728

    *rates are updated automatically