Goldux.com
english deutsch polski magyar italiano
We exchange:
Perfect Money   Bitcoin   Bitcoin Cash   Litecoin   Ethereum   Dash   USDT   Ripple   Cardano   Exmo USD   Payeer   Advanced Cash   Epay  
Login: Haslo:   
Keep me logged in Zapomniales hasla? | Rejestracja

O nas & Kontakt

We are registered as Official Exchange Partner of:

  • Perfect Money - check List of Exchange partners on Perfect Money website
  • Official Perfect Money Exchanger

      Registered business address

    Suite 15, 1st Floor Oliaji Trade Centre, Francis Rachel Street, P.O.Box 1004, Victoria, Mahe, Seychelles


      Business hours
    Exchange operations: 24/7
    Client Support: Monday - Friday, 9am - 6pm (GMT +1)


      XML rates

    Full name format: https://goldux.com/rates.xml
    Short name format: https://goldux.com/goldux.xml


      Other online contacts
    E-mail Email [email protected]
    Viber Viber +7 968 753 8368
    Skype never use SKYPE, lot of scammer and fake accounts there

      Skontaktuj sie z nami

    Imie nazwisko:
    Twój adres e-mail:
    Temat:
    Text:

    Kalkulator oplat
    -
    Dowiedz sie o naszych oplatach za transakcje

    Kwota:
    Od:
    do:

    RESERVES

    Bitcoin 12 BTC
    Litecoin 1,100 LTC
    Ethereum 200 ETH
    Dash 25 DASH
    BCH 25 BCH
    ADA 15,000 ADA
    XRP 12,000 XRP
    Advcash USD $19,000
    Advcash EUR €22,000
    Perfect Money USD $250,000
    Perfect Money EUR €5,000
    Webmoney WMZ $77,000
    Payeer USD $900
    Payeer EUR €9,000



    Current exchange rates*

    BUYSELL
    EUR/USD1.05611.1111
    LTC/USD81.9288.87
    LTC/EUR74.3882.16
    LTC/BTC0.00130.0014
    BTC/USD62405.867694.6
    BTC/EUR56675.362582.1
    ETH/EUR3115.43458.8
    ETH/USD3449.833742.21
    ETH/BTC0.05360.057
    ETH/LTC40.876543.3685
    ETH/DASH101.095107.348
    DASH/EUR30.2533.39
    DASH/USD32.9335.89
    DASH/BTC0.00050.0005
    DASH/LTC0.39410.4143
    BCH/USD313.14341.5
    ADA/USD0.68610.748
    USDt/USD11
    XRP/USD0.58680.6398

    *rates are updated automatically