Goldux.com
english deutsch polski magyar italiano
We exchange:
Perfect Money   Bitcoin   Bitcoin Cash   Litecoin   Ethereum   Dash   USDT   Ripple   Cardano   Exmo USD   Payeer   Advanced Cash   Epay  
Login: Haslo:   
Keep me logged in Zapomniales hasla? | Rejestracja

O nas & Kontakt

We are registered as Official Exchange Partner of:

  • Perfect Money - check List of Exchange partners on Perfect Money website
  • Official Perfect Money Exchanger

      Registered business address

    Suite 15, 1st Floor Oliaji Trade Centre, Francis Rachel Street, P.O.Box 1004, Victoria, Mahe, Seychelles


      Business hours
    Exchange operations: 24/7
    Client Support: Monday - Friday, 9am - 6pm (GMT +1)


      XML rates

    Full name format: https://goldux.com/rates.xml
    Short name format: https://goldux.com/goldux.xml


      Other online contacts
    E-mail Email [email protected]
    Viber Viber +7 968 753 8368
    Skype never use SKYPE, lot of scammer and fake accounts there

      Skontaktuj sie z nami

    Imie nazwisko:
    Twój adres e-mail:
    Temat:
    Text:

    Kalkulator oplat
    -
    Dowiedz sie o naszych oplatach za transakcje

    Kwota:
    Od:
    do:

    RESERVES

    Bitcoin 12 BTC
    Litecoin 1,100 LTC
    Ethereum 200 ETH
    Dash 25 DASH
    BCH 25 BCH
    ADA 15,000 ADA
    XRP 12,000 XRP
    Advcash USD $19,000
    Advcash EUR €22,000
    Perfect Money USD $250,000
    Perfect Money EUR €5,000
    Webmoney WMZ $77,000
    Payeer USD $900
    Payeer EUR €9,000



    Current exchange rates*

    BUYSELL
    EUR/USD1.06361.1186
    LTC/USD69.7374.71
    LTC/EUR63.0169.58
    LTC/BTC0.00110.0012
    BTC/USD59321.963554.9
    BTC/EUR53610.859202
    ETH/EUR2847.793160.44
    ETH/USD3167.273393.29
    ETH/BTC0.05180.055
    ETH/LTC44.070946.7757
    ETH/DASH118.582125.917
    DASH/EUR23.4925.93
    DASH/USD25.7527.73
    DASH/BTC0.00040.0004
    DASH/LTC0.3620.3806
    BCH/USD373.53402.31
    ADA/USD0.43560.4691
    USDt/USD11
    XRP/USD0.51910.559

    *rates are updated automatically