Goldux.com
english deutsch polski magyar italiano
We exchange:
Perfect Money   Bitcoin   Bitcoin Cash   Bitcoin Gold   Litecoin   Ethereum   Dash   USDT   Ripple   Exmo USD   Payeer   Advanced Cash   Epay  
Login: Haslo:   
Keep me logged in Zapomniales hasla? | Rejestracja

O nas & Kontakt

We are registered as Official Exchange Partner of:

  • Perfect Money - check List of Exchange partners on Perfect Money website
  • Official Perfect Money Exchanger

      Registered business address

    Suite 15, 1st Floor Oliaji Trade Centre, Francis Rachel Street, P.O.Box 1004, Victoria, Mahe, Seychelles


      Business hours
    Exchange operations: 24/7
    Client Support: Monday - Friday, 9am - 6pm (GMT +1)


      XML rates

    Full name format: https://goldux.com/rates.xml
    Short name format: https://goldux.com/goldux.xml


      Other online contacts
    E-mail Email [email protected]
    Viber Viber +7 968 753 8368
    Skype never use SKYPE, lot of scammer and fake accounts there

      Skontaktuj sie z nami

    Imie nazwisko:
    Twój adres e-mail:
    Temat:
    Text:

    Kalkulator oplat
    -
    Dowiedz sie o naszych oplatach za transakcje

    Kwota:
    Od:
    do:

    RESERVES

    Bitcoin 12 BTC
    Litecoin 1,100 LTC
    Ethereum 200 ETH
    Dash 25 DASH
    BCH 25 BCH
    BTG 210 BTG
    XRP 12,000 XRP
    AdvCash USD $19,000
    AdvCash EUR €22,000
    Perfect Money USD $250,000
    Perfect Money EUR €3,376
    Webmoney WMZ $77,000
    Payeer USD $58,000
    Payeer EUR €9,000



    Current exchange rates*

    BUYSELL
    EUR/USD1.18561.2406
    LTC/USD370.86401.6
    LTC/EUR306.16330.46
    LTC/BTC0.00650.0069
    BTC/USD55731.360162.4
    BTC/EUR45810.549604.5
    ETH/EUR3455.63724.18
    ETH/USD4182.844529.27
    ETH/BTC0.07310.0777
    ETH/LTC10.950511.6135
    ETH/DASH10.09910.7235
    DASH/EUR331.19357.1
    DASH/USD401.56435.1
    DASH/BTC0.0070.0075
    DASH/LTC1.05671.1109
    BCH/USD1468.651590.52
    BTG/USD112.17121.7
    USDt/USD0.99021.0393
    XRP/USD1.43891.5582

    *rates are updated automatically