Goldux.com
english deutsch polski magyar italiano
We exchange:
Perfect Money   Bitcoin   Bitcoin Cash   Bitcoin Gold   Litecoin   Ethereum   Dash   USDT   Ripple   Exmo USD   Payeer   Advanced Cash   Epay  
Login: Haslo:   
Keep me logged in Zapomniales hasla? | Rejestracja

O nas & Kontakt

We are registered as Official Exchange Partner of:

  • Perfect Money - check List of Exchange partners on Perfect Money website
  • Official Perfect Money Exchanger

      Registered business address

    Suite 15, 1st Floor Oliaji Trade Centre, Francis Rachel Street, P.O.Box 1004, Victoria, Mahe, Seychelles


      Business hours
    Exchange operations: 24/7
    Client Support: Monday - Friday, 9am - 6pm (GMT +1)


      XML rates

    Full name format: https://goldux.com/rates.xml
    Short name format: https://goldux.com/goldux.xml


      Other online contacts
    E-mail Email [email protected]
    Viber Viber +7 968 753 8368
    Skype never use SKYPE, lot of scammer and fake accounts there

      Skontaktuj sie z nami

    Imie nazwisko:
    Twój adres e-mail:
    Temat:
    Text:

    Kalkulator oplat
    -
    Dowiedz sie o naszych oplatach za transakcje

    Kwota:
    Od:
    do:

    RESERVES

    Bitcoin 12 BTC
    Litecoin 1,100 LTC
    Ethereum 200 ETH
    Dash 25 DASH
    BCH 25 BCH
    BTG 210 BTG
    XRP 12,000 XRP
    AdvCash USD $19,000
    AdvCash EUR €22,000
    Perfect Money USD $250,000
    Perfect Money EUR €3,376
    Webmoney WMZ $77,000
    Payeer USD $900
    Payeer EUR €9,000



    Current exchange rates*

    BUYSELL
    EUR/USD1.13291.1879
    LTC/USD186.98202.52
    LTC/EUR160.82174.3
    LTC/BTC0.0030.0032
    BTC/USD60434.165421.5
    BTC/EUR51733.556291.8
    ETH/EUR3342.193618.21
    ETH/USD3884.24205.4
    ETH/BTC0.06240.0662
    ETH/LTC20.153821.3915
    ETH/DASH19.592120.8039
    DASH/EUR165.72177.75
    DASH/USD192.21208.16
    DASH/BTC0.00310.0033
    DASH/LTC1.00271.0541
    BCH/USD631.81684.05
    BTG/USD69.4475.51
    USDt/USD0.9851.05
    XRP/USD1.1491.2439

    *rates are updated automatically