Goldux.com
english deutsch polski magyar italiano
We exchange:
Perfect Money   Bitcoin   Bitcoin Cash   Bitcoin Gold   Litecoin   Ethereum   Dash   USDT   Ripple   Exmo USD   Payeer   Advanced Cash   Epay  
Login: Haslo:   
Keep me logged in Zapomniales hasla? | Rejestracja

O nas & Kontakt

We are registered as Official Exchange Partner of:

  • Perfect Money - check List of Exchange partners on Perfect Money website
  • Official Perfect Money Exchanger

      Registered business address

    Suite 15, 1st Floor Oliaji Trade Centre, Francis Rachel Street, P.O.Box 1004, Victoria, Mahe, Seychelles


      Business hours
    Exchange operations: 24/7
    Client Support: Monday - Friday, 9am - 6pm (GMT +1)


      XML rates

    Full name format: https://goldux.com/rates.xml
    Short name format: https://goldux.com/goldux.xml


      Other online contacts
    E-mail Email [email protected]
    Viber Viber +7 968 753 8368
    Skype never use SKYPE, lot of scammer and fake accounts there

      Skontaktuj sie z nami

    Imie nazwisko:
    Twój adres e-mail:
    Temat:
    Text:

    Kalkulator oplat
    -
    Dowiedz sie o naszych oplatach za transakcje

    Kwota:
    Od:
    do:

    RESERVES

    Bitcoin 12 BTC
    Litecoin 1,100 LTC
    Ethereum 200 ETH
    Dash 25 DASH
    BCH 25 BCH
    BTG 210 BTG
    XRP 12,000 XRP
    AdvCash USD $19,000
    AdvCash EUR €22,000
    Perfect Money USD $250,000
    Perfect Money EUR €3,376
    Webmoney WMZ $77,000
    Payeer USD $900
    Payeer EUR €9,000



    Current exchange rates*

    BUYSELL
    EUR/USD1.15011.2051
    LTC/USD123.47134.37
    LTC/EUR105.83115.8
    LTC/BTC0.00360.0039
    BTC/USD32855.936082.3
    BTC/EUR28164.430795.1
    ETH/EUR17831949.44
    ETH/USD2079.842263.04
    ETH/BTC0.06140.0652
    ETH/LTC16.34117.3401
    ETH/DASH14.004214.8704
    DASH/EUR122.3131.85
    DASH/USD143.95156.7
    DASH/BTC0.00430.0045
    DASH/LTC1.13721.1956
    BCH/USD447.13486.58
    BTG/USD39.1742.9
    USDt/USD0.981.035
    XRP/USD0.59370.6461

    *rates are updated automatically