Goldux.com
english deutsch polski magyar italiano
We exchange:
Perfect Money   Payza   Bitcoin   Litecoin   Ethereum   Dash   SolidtTrust Pay   WEX   Exmo USD   Payeer   Advanced Cash   Epay  
Login: Passwort:   
Keep me logged in Passwort vergessen? | Anmelden

Anti-money laundering policy

Money Laundering Prevention

Crime and terrorism need cash. Criminals turn the "dirty" cash made from drug trafficking, smuggling, and robbery into clean money by using false identities or taking the names of innocent people - like you. Making sure that people are who they say they are is essential in the fight against crime and terrorism. This does not mean in any way that suspicion is falling on you.

Money laundering is the act of converting money or other monetary instruments from illegal activity into money or investments that appear to be legitimate so its illegal source cannot be traced.

GOLDUX.com views money laundering as a serious criminal offence, and as such, complies with requirements intended to prevent money laundering.

• We are required to verify your identity and address.

• We are required to keep full records of all transactions together with identification provided.

• We are required to monitor any unusual or suspicious transactions of any size.

Any information about your identity is held confidentially and will help stop your identity being used falsely. Please note that GOLDUX.com has the right to refuse a transaction at any time should suspicion arise that it may be connected to money laundering or any other criminal activity. Providing GOLDUX.com with false verification documents or contact details will be deem as a misuse of our terms of service and you may be the subject to a criminal investigation. GOLDUX.com will not do business with anyone suspected of or directly involved in money laundering or where funds have been sourced by any illegal activity.


Last update: November 08 2010

Gebührenrechner
-
Ermittlung von Abwicklungsgebühren

Betrag:
Von:
bis:

BEST OFFERS

Exmo USD Advcash ...0.9%
Ethereum advcash USD...-1%
Bitcoin Perfect Money USD ...0%
Bitcoin AdvCash USD ...-1%
Perfect Money USD AdvCash USD ...0%
show all fees

RESERVES

Bitcoin 35 BTC
Litecoin 1,100 LTC
Ethereum 25 ETH
Dash 20 DASH
AdvCash USD $110,000
AdvCash EUR €35,000
Epay USD $500
Payza USD $100
Perfect Money USD $50,000
Perfect Money EUR €5,500
SolidTrustPay USD $5,000
SolidTrustPay EUR €0
Webmoney WMZ $60,000
Exmo USD $100,000
Payeer USD $18,000
Payeer EUR €7,500



Währungswechselkurse*

BUYSELL
EUR/USD1.20031.2585
LTC/USD209.33229.266
LTC/EUR171.727191.34
LTC/BTC0.01950.0215
BTC/USD10182.611124.4
BTC/EUR8286.139245.08
ETH/EUR688.435767.817
ETH/USD843.548925.272
ETH/BTC0.07870.0874
ETH/LTC3.82324.2476
ETH/DASH1.29441.4249
DASH/EUR506.359565.703
DASH/USD619.075668.747
DASH/BTC0.05780.0643
DASH/LTC2.80863.1264

*Raten werden automatisch aktualisiert