Goldux.com Currently working OPERATOR
ONLINE

english deutsch polski magyar italiano
We exchange:
Perfect Money   Bitcoin   Bitcoin Cash   Bitcoin Gold   Litecoin   Ethereum   Dash   USDT   Ripple   SolidtTrust Pay   Exmo USD   Payeer   Advanced Cash   Epay  
Login: Password:   
Keep me logged in Password forgotten? | Sign up

START EXCHANGE

SELECT FROM








































SELECT TO























 or 

Fees calculator
-
to find out our transaction fees

Amount:
From:
to:

RESERVES

Bitcoin 33 BTC
Litecoin 1,100 LTC
Ethereum 200 ETH
Dash 25 DASH
BCH 25 BCH
BTG 210 BTG
XRP 12,000 XRP
AdvCash USD $19,000
AdvCash EUR €22,000
Epay USD $131
Perfect Money USD $250,000
Perfect Money EUR €25,000
SolidTrustPay USD $3,800
Webmoney WMZ $57,000
Exmo USD $100,000
Payeer USD $9,000
Payeer EUR €3,900



Current exchange rates*

BUYSELL
EUR/USD1.08761.1436
LTC/USD54.357.9
LTC/EUR47.7451.29
LTC/BTC0.00630.007
BTC/USD8177.188685.08
BTC/EUR7121.387686.98
ETH/EUR151.77163.76
ETH/USD173.58184.72
ETH/BTC0.02020.0224
ETH/LTC3.0233.3591
ETH/DASH2.40492.6581
DASH/EUR61.6267.43
DASH/USD68.4473.05
DASH/BTC0.0080.0088
DASH/LTC1.19891.3251
BCH/USD222.01236.41
BTG/USD7.58.06
USDt/USD0.98461.0249
XRP/USD0.290.31

*rates are updated automatically