Goldux.com
english deutsch polski magyar italiano
We exchange:
Perfect Money   Bitcoin   Bitcoin Cash   Bitcoin Gold   Litecoin   Ethereum   Dash   ZEC   Ripple   SolidtTrust Pay   WEX   Exmo USD   Payeer   Advanced Cash   Epay  
Login: Password:   
Keep me logged in Password forgotten? | Sign up

START EXCHANGE

SELECT FROM








































SELECT TO























 or 

Fees calculator
-
to find out our transaction fees

Amount:
From:
to:

RESERVES

Bitcoin 35 BTC
Litecoin 1,100 LTC
Ethereum 25 ETH
Dash 25 DASH
BTG 210 BTG
XRP 12,000 XRP
ZEC 15 ZEC
WEX USD $30,000
AdvCash USD $31,000
AdvCash EUR €200
Epay USD $0
Perfect Money USD $62,000
Perfect Money EUR €25,000
SolidTrustPay USD $2,400
Webmoney WMZ $100,000
Exmo USD $100,000
Payeer USD $12,000
Payeer EUR €3,900



Current exchange rates*

BUYSELL
EUR/USD1.11291.1689
LTC/USD41.2444.1
LTC/EUR35.738.93
LTC/BTC0.0070.0078
BTC/USD5502.315954.33
BTC/EUR4843.745276.69
ETH/EUR148.77163.8
ETH/USD172.18184.1
ETH/BTC0.02920.0322
ETH/LTC3.95094.3834
ETH/DASH1.25121.383
DASH/EUR114.89124.77
DASH/USD131.12139.63
DASH/BTC0.02210.0245
DASH/LTC3.0053.3214

*rates are updated automatically