Goldux.com
english deutsch polski magyar italiano
We exchange:
Perfect Money   Bitcoin   Bitcoin Cash   Bitcoin Gold   Litecoin   Ethereum   Dash   USDT   Ripple   Exmo USD   Payeer   Advanced Cash   Epay  
Login: Password:   
Keep me logged in Password forgotten? | Sign up

START EXCHANGE

SELECT FROM









































SELECT TO






















 or 

Fees calculator
-
to find out our transaction fees

Amount:
From:
to:

RESERVES

Bitcoin 33 BTC
Litecoin 1,100 LTC
Ethereum 200 ETH
Dash 25 DASH
BCH 25 BCH
BTG 210 BTG
XRP 12,000 XRP
AdvCash USD $19,000
AdvCash EUR €22,000
Epay USD $10
Perfect Money USD $250,000
Perfect Money EUR €3,376
Webmoney WMZ $112,000
Exmo USD $11,000
Payeer USD $14,000
Payeer EUR €17,900



Current exchange rates*

BUYSELL
EUR/USD1.15191.2069
LTC/USD55.3859.95
LTC/EUR47.1650.63
LTC/BTC0.00470.0052
BTC/USD11338.612132.1
BTC/EUR9689.710408.3
ETH/EUR315.9338.74
ETH/USD370.01398.97
ETH/BTC0.03110.0343
ETH/LTC6.32096.9968
ETH/DASH3.77464.172
DASH/EUR78.985.15
DASH/USD93.02100.39
DASH/BTC0.00780.0087
DASH/LTC1.59311.7607
BCH/USD293.73316.63
BTG/USD9.9210.94
USDt/USD0.97981.0249
XRP/USD0.2860.309

*rates are updated automatically