Goldux.com
english deutsch polski magyar italiano
We exchange:
Perfect Money   Bitcoin   Bitcoin Cash   Bitcoin Gold   Litecoin   Ethereum   Dash   ZEC   Ripple   SolidtTrust Pay   Exmo USD   Payeer   Advanced Cash   Epay  
Login: Password:   
Keep me logged in Password forgotten? | Sign up

START EXCHANGE

SELECT FROM










































SELECT TO






















 or 

Fees calculator
-
to find out our transaction fees

Amount:
From:
to:

RESERVES

Bitcoin 85 BTC
Litecoin 1,100 LTC
Ethereum 25 ETH
Dash 25 DASH
BCH 25 BCH
BTG 210 BTG
XRP 12,000 XRP
ZEC 15 ZEC
AdvCash USD $31,000
AdvCash EUR €200
Perfect Money USD $250,000
Perfect Money EUR €25,000
SolidTrustPay USD $2,540
Webmoney WMZ $60,000
Exmo USD $100,000
Payeer USD $9,000
Payeer EUR €3,900



Current exchange rates*

BUYSELL
EUR/USD1.08831.1443
LTC/USD86.0393.77
LTC/EUR81.1688.91
LTC/BTC0.01080.012
BTC/USD7609.718159.69
BTC/EUR7102.167816.28
ETH/EUR224.55247.02
ETH/USD239.36260.87
ETH/BTC0.030.0333
ETH/LTC2.62982.9261
ETH/DASH1.45941.613
DASH/EUR139.05152.78
DASH/USD156.04170.55
DASH/BTC0.01950.0217
DASH/LTC1.71571.8963

*rates are updated automatically