Goldux.com
english deutsch polski magyar italiano
We exchange:
Perfect Money   Bitcoin   Bitcoin Cash   Bitcoin Gold   Litecoin   Ethereum   Dash   USDT   Ripple   Exmo USD   Payeer   Advanced Cash   Epay  
Login: Password:   
Keep me logged in Password dimenticata? | Iscriviti

COMPRA E VENDI E-CURRENCY

SELECT FROM







































SELECT TO





















 oppure 

Calcola costo
-
trova i costi delle nostre operazioni

Importo:
Da:
a:

RESERVES

Bitcoin 33 BTC
Litecoin 1,100 LTC
Ethereum 200 ETH
Dash 25 DASH
BCH 25 BCH
BTG 210 BTG
XRP 12,000 XRP
AdvCash USD $19,000
AdvCash EUR €22,000
Epay USD $10
Perfect Money USD $250,000
Perfect Money EUR €3,376
Webmoney WMZ $45,000
Payeer USD $14,000
Payeer EUR €17,900



Current exchange rates*

BUYSELL
EUR/USD1.1471.202
LTC/USD54.8758.93
LTC/EUR46.3549.77
LTC/BTC0.00410.0045
BTC/USD12793.813693.4
BTC/EUR1092711737.3
ETH/EUR318.03341.02
ETH/USD376.74403.83
ETH/BTC0.02770.0308
ETH/LTC6.487.205
ETH/DASH5.37195.9373
DASH/EUR56.2560.7
DASH/USD66.7271.6
DASH/BTC0.00490.0054
DASH/LTC1.1511.2722
BCH/USD268.53288.67
BTG/USD77.74
USDt/USD0.98041.0255
XRP/USD0.2410.259

*rates are updated automatically