Goldux.com
english deutsch polski magyar italiano
We exchange:
Perfect Money   Bitcoin   Bitcoin Cash   Bitcoin Gold   Litecoin   Ethereum   Dash   ZEC   Ripple   SolidtTrust Pay   Exmo USD   Payeer   Advanced Cash   Epay  
Login: Password:   
Keep me logged in Password dimenticata? | Iscriviti

COMPRA E VENDI E-CURRENCY

SELECT FROM










































SELECT TO






















 oppure 

Calcola costo
-
trova i costi delle nostre operazioni

Importo:
Da:
a:

RESERVES

Bitcoin 85 BTC
Litecoin 1,100 LTC
Ethereum 25 ETH
Dash 25 DASH
BCH 25 BCH
BTG 210 BTG
XRP 12,000 XRP
ZEC 15 ZEC
AdvCash USD $31,000
AdvCash EUR €200
Perfect Money USD $250,000
Perfect Money EUR €25,000
SolidTrustPay USD $2,540
Webmoney WMZ $60,000
Exmo USD $100,000
Payeer USD $9,000
Payeer EUR €3,900



Current exchange rates*

BUYSELL
EUR/USD1.08831.1443
LTC/USD86.6393.96
LTC/EUR80.9288.66
LTC/BTC0.01080.012
BTC/USD7633.718185.27
BTC/EUR7102.267819.29
ETH/EUR224.54247.07
ETH/USD239.67261.98
ETH/BTC0.02990.0332
ETH/LTC2.63722.9295
ETH/DASH1.45851.6121
DASH/EUR139.73153.15
DASH/USD156.8170.97
DASH/BTC0.01950.0217
DASH/LTC1.71881.8998

*rates are updated automatically