Goldux.com
english deutsch polski magyar italiano
We exchange:
Perfect Money   Bitcoin   Bitcoin Cash   Bitcoin Gold   Litecoin   Ethereum   Dash   USDT   Ripple   Exmo USD   Payeer   Advanced Cash   Epay  
Login: Password:   
Keep me logged in Password dimenticata? | Iscriviti

COMPRA E VENDI E-CURRENCY

SELECT FROM





































SELECT TO




















 oppure 

Calcola costo
-
trova i costi delle nostre operazioni

Importo:
Da:
a:

RESERVES

Bitcoin 12 BTC
Litecoin 1,100 LTC
Ethereum 200 ETH
Dash 25 DASH
BCH 25 BCH
BTG 210 BTG
XRP 12,000 XRP
Advcash USD $19,000
Advcash EUR €22,000
Perfect Money USD $250,000
Perfect Money EUR €3,000
Webmoney WMZ $77,000
Payeer USD $900
Payeer EUR €9,000



Current exchange rates*

BUYSELL
EUR/USD0.93660.9916
LTC/USD5256.03
LTC/EUR53.7759.66
LTC/BTC0.00270.0029
BTC/USD18555.319989.5
BTC/EUR19094.521079.9
ETH/EUR1323.731467.69
ETH/USD1279.641378.56
ETH/BTC0.06690.0711
ETH/LTC23.87425.3382
ETH/DASH30.657432.5538
DASH/EUR41.9846.55
DASH/USD40.4643.61
DASH/BTC0.00210.0022
DASH/LTC0.75870.7977
BCH/USD112.8121.63
BTG/USD20.622.25
USDt/USD0.991.06
XRP/USD0.45230.4873

*rates are updated automatically