Goldux.com
english deutsch polski magyar italiano
We exchange:
Perfect Money   Bitcoin   Bitcoin Cash   Litecoin   Ethereum   Dash   USDT   Ripple   Cardano   Exmo USD   Payeer   Advanced Cash   Epay  
Login: Password:   
Keep me logged in Password dimenticata? | Iscriviti

COMPRA E VENDI E-CURRENCY

SELECT FROM





































SELECT TO




















 oppure 

Calcola costo
-
trova i costi delle nostre operazioni

Importo:
Da:
a:

RESERVES

Bitcoin 12 BTC
Litecoin 1,100 LTC
Ethereum 200 ETH
Dash 25 DASH
BCH 25 BCH
ADA 15,000 ADA
XRP 12,000 XRP
Advcash USD $19,000
Advcash EUR €22,000
Perfect Money USD $250,000
Perfect Money EUR €5,000
Webmoney WMZ $77,000
Payeer USD $900
Payeer EUR €9,000



Current exchange rates*

BUYSELL
EUR/USD1.06491.1199
LTC/USD87.0595.7
LTC/EUR80.1388.92
LTC/BTC0.00370.004
BTC/USD22740.824872.8
BTC/EUR20732.822887.2
ETH/EUR1443.141600
ETH/USD1566.911722.45
ETH/BTC0.06720.0714
ETH/LTC17.461718.5386
ETH/DASH29.998631.8542
DASH/EUR46.3551.39
DASH/USD50.6155.64
DASH/BTC0.00220.0023
DASH/LTC0.56730.5963
BCH/USD132.1145.32
ADA/USD0.3880.4245
USDt/USD0.991.06
XRP/USD0.40280.4429

*rates are updated automatically