Goldux.com
english deutsch polski magyar italiano
We exchange:
Perfect Money   Bitcoin   Bitcoin Cash   Bitcoin Gold   Litecoin   Ethereum   Dash   USDT   Ripple   Exmo USD   Payeer   Advanced Cash   Epay  
Login: Password:   
Keep me logged in Password dimenticata? | Iscriviti

COMPRA E VENDI E-CURRENCY

SELECT FROM









































SELECT TO






















 oppure 

Calcola costo
-
trova i costi delle nostre operazioni

Importo:
Da:
a:

RESERVES

Bitcoin 33 BTC
Litecoin 1,100 LTC
Ethereum 200 ETH
Dash 25 DASH
BCH 25 BCH
BTG 210 BTG
XRP 12,000 XRP
AdvCash USD $19,000
AdvCash EUR €22,000
Epay USD $10
Perfect Money USD $250,000
Perfect Money EUR €3,376
Webmoney WMZ $112,000
Exmo USD $11,000
Payeer USD $14,000
Payeer EUR €17,900



Current exchange rates*

BUYSELL
EUR/USD1.14221.1972
LTC/USD44.347.32
LTC/EUR37.3740.1
LTC/BTC0.00410.0045
BTC/USD10256.511025.8
BTC/EUR8809.899463.21
ETH/EUR282.75303.2
ETH/USD332.84357.24
ETH/BTC0.03070.0339
ETH/LTC7.14877.9131
ETH/DASH4.74335.2425
DASH/EUR56.4260.8
DASH/USD66.6571.43
DASH/BTC0.00610.0068
DASH/LTC1.43291.5837
BCH/USD213.83229.25
BTG/USD7.68.25
USDt/USD0.9821.0272
XRP/USD0.2290.245

*rates are updated automatically