Goldux.com
english deutsch polski magyar italiano
We exchange:
Perfect Money   Bitcoin   Bitcoin Cash   Bitcoin Gold   Litecoin   Ethereum   Dash   USDT   Ripple   Exmo USD   Payeer   Advanced Cash   Epay  
Login: Password:   
Keep me logged in Password dimenticata? | Iscriviti

COMPRA E VENDI E-CURRENCY

SELECT FROM







































SELECT TO



















 oppure 

Calcola costo
-
trova i costi delle nostre operazioni

Importo:
Da:
a:

RESERVES

Bitcoin 12 BTC
Litecoin 1,100 LTC
Ethereum 200 ETH
Dash 25 DASH
BTG 210 BTG
XRP 12,000 XRP
AdvCash USD $19,000
AdvCash EUR €22,000
Perfect Money USD $250,000
Perfect Money EUR €3,376
Webmoney WMZ $77,000
Payeer USD $58,000
Payeer EUR €9,000



Current exchange rates*

BUYSELL
EUR/USD1.18251.2375
LTC/USD154.54166.55
LTC/EUR127.9137.87
LTC/BTC0.00420.0045
BTC/USD3606039033.4
BTC/EUR29455.531741.4
ETH/EUR1066.241149.4
ETH/USD1288.341388.27
ETH/BTC0.03510.0373
ETH/LTC8.10568.5755
ETH/DASH9.893410.5054
DASH/EUR104.37112.54
DASH/USD126.23136.12
DASH/BTC0.00340.0037
DASH/LTC0.78860.8458
BCH/USD505.63545.15
BTG/USD12.3813.39
USDt/USD0.98361.0289
XRP/USD0.28880.3113

*rates are updated automatically