Goldux.com
english deutsch polski magyar italiano
We exchange:
Perfect Money   Bitcoin   Bitcoin Cash   Bitcoin Gold   Litecoin   Ethereum   Dash   USDT   Ripple   Exmo USD   Payeer   Advanced Cash   Epay  
Login: Password:   
Keep me logged in Password dimenticata? | Iscriviti

COMPRA E VENDI E-CURRENCY

SELECT FROM






































SELECT TO




















 oppure 

Calcola costo
-
trova i costi delle nostre operazioni

Importo:
Da:
a:

RESERVES

Bitcoin 12 BTC
Litecoin 1,100 LTC
Ethereum 200 ETH
Dash 25 DASH
BCH 25 BCH
BTG 210 BTG
XRP 12,000 XRP
Advcash USD $19,000
Advcash EUR €22,000
Perfect Money USD $250,000
Perfect Money EUR €3,376
Webmoney WMZ $77,000
Payeer USD $900
Payeer EUR €9,000



Current exchange rates*

BUYSELL
EUR/USD1.08881.1438
LTC/USD106.92115.62
LTC/EUR96.04103.98
LTC/BTC0.00280.003
BTC/USD37109.840094.6
BTC/EUR33183.136044.6
ETH/EUR2238.562419.69
ETH/USD2490.562691.02
ETH/BTC0.06510.0691
ETH/LTC22.600223.959
ETH/DASH25.92227.5254
DASH/EUR83.4189.53
DASH/USD93.07100.66
DASH/BTC0.00240.0026
DASH/LTC0.8490.8926
BCH/USD289.59312.98
BTG/USD29.231.8
USDt/USD0.9851.05
XRP/USD0.59850.6467

*rates are updated automatically