Goldux.com
english deutsch polski magyar italiano
We exchange:
Perfect Money   Payza   Bitcoin   Litecoin   Ethereum   Dash   SolidtTrust Pay   WEX   Exmo USD   Payeer   Advanced Cash   Epay  
Login: Password:   
Keep me logged in Password dimenticata? | Iscriviti

COMPRA E VENDI E-CURRENCY

SELECT FROM









































SELECT TO






















 oppure 

Calcola costo
-
trova i costi delle nostre operazioni

Importo:
Da:
a:

BEST OFFERS

Exmo USD Advcash ...0.9%
Ethereum advcash USD...-1%
Bitcoin Perfect Money USD ...0%
Bitcoin AdvCash USD ...-1%
Perfect Money USD AdvCash USD ...0%
show all fees

RESERVES

Bitcoin 35 BTC
Litecoin 1,100 LTC
Ethereum 25 ETH
Dash 20 DASH
AdvCash USD $110,000
AdvCash EUR €35,000
Epay USD $500
Payza USD $100
Perfect Money USD $50,000
Perfect Money EUR €5,500
SolidTrustPay USD $5,000
SolidTrustPay EUR €0
Webmoney WMZ $60,000
Exmo USD $100,000
Payeer USD $18,000
Payeer EUR €7,500



Current exchange rates*

BUYSELL
EUR/USD1.20031.2585
LTC/USD209.658229.79
LTC/EUR171.727191.347
LTC/BTC0.01950.0216
BTC/USD1024311125.2
BTC/EUR8329.979245.08
ETH/EUR688.435767.817
ETH/USD844.259924.671
ETH/BTC0.07870.087
ETH/LTC3.81824.2448
ETH/DASH1.29441.4249
DASH/EUR506.359565.703
DASH/USD619.891668.759
DASH/BTC0.05780.0643
DASH/LTC2.80783.1212

*rates are updated automatically