Goldux.com
english deutsch polski magyar italiano
We exchange:
Perfect Money   Bitcoin   Bitcoin Cash   Bitcoin Gold   Litecoin   Ethereum   Dash   ZEC   Ripple   SolidtTrust Pay   WEX   Exmo USD   Payeer   Advanced Cash   Epay  
Login: Password:   
Keep me logged in Password dimenticata? | Iscriviti

COMPRA E VENDI E-CURRENCY

SELECT FROM








































SELECT TO























 oppure 

Calcola costo
-
trova i costi delle nostre operazioni

Importo:
Da:
a:

RESERVES

Bitcoin 35 BTC
Litecoin 1,100 LTC
Ethereum 25 ETH
Dash 25 DASH
BTG 210 BTG
XRP 12,000 XRP
ZEC 15 ZEC
WEX USD $30,000
AdvCash USD $31,000
AdvCash EUR €200
Epay USD $0
Perfect Money USD $62,000
Perfect Money EUR €25,000
SolidTrustPay USD $2,400
Webmoney WMZ $100,000
Exmo USD $100,000
Payeer USD $12,000
Payeer EUR €3,900



Current exchange rates*

BUYSELL
EUR/USD1.11291.1689
LTC/USD41.2443.94
LTC/EUR35.738.86
LTC/BTC0.0070.0078
BTC/USD5488.815939.73
BTC/EUR4843.225262.67
ETH/EUR148.77163.08
ETH/USD171.88183.53
ETH/BTC0.02920.0322
ETH/LTC3.95084.3885
ETH/DASH1.24921.3808
DASH/EUR114.89124.77
DASH/USD131.12139.63
DASH/BTC0.02210.0246
DASH/LTC3.00673.3233

*rates are updated automatically