Goldux.com
english deutsch polski magyar italiano
We exchange:
Perfect Money   Bitcoin   Bitcoin Cash   Bitcoin Gold   Litecoin   Ethereum   Dash   USDT   Ripple   SolidtTrust Pay   Exmo USD   Payeer   Advanced Cash   Epay  
Login: Password:   
Keep me logged in Password dimenticata? | Iscriviti

COMPRA E VENDI E-CURRENCY

SELECT FROM









































SELECT TO






















 oppure 

Calcola costo
-
trova i costi delle nostre operazioni

Importo:
Da:
a:

RESERVES

Bitcoin 33 BTC
Litecoin 1,100 LTC
Ethereum 200 ETH
Dash 25 DASH
BCH 25 BCH
BTG 210 BTG
XRP 12,000 XRP
AdvCash USD $19,000
AdvCash EUR €22,000
Perfect Money USD $250,000
Perfect Money EUR €3,000
SolidTrustPay USD $3,800
Webmoney WMZ $48,500
Exmo USD $100,000
Payeer USD $19,500
Payeer EUR €800



Current exchange rates*

BUYSELL
EUR/USD1.05741.1134
LTC/USD72.9176.55
LTC/EUR66.3372.24
LTC/BTC0.00730.0081
BTC/USD9418.279897.18
BTC/EUR8540.489296.87
ETH/EUR231.37252.18
ETH/USD255.73268.02
ETH/BTC0.02560.0285
ETH/LTC3.3253.7222
ETH/DASH2.4732.7334
DASH/EUR89.7399.73
DASH/USD96.43104.12
DASH/BTC0.00990.0109
DASH/LTC1.27761.412
BCH/USD359.17381.66
BTG/USD9.3110.25
USDt/USD0.98161.0217
XRP/USD0.2590.275

*rates are updated automatically