Goldux.com
english deutsch polski magyar italiano
We exchange:
Perfect Money   Bitcoin   Bitcoin Cash   Litecoin   Ethereum   Dash   USDT   Ripple   Cardano   Exmo USD   Payeer   Advanced Cash   Epay  
Login: Password:   
Keep me logged in Password dimenticata? | Iscriviti

COMPRA E VENDI E-CURRENCY

SELECT FROM




































SELECT TO




















 oppure 

Calcola costo
-
trova i costi delle nostre operazioni

Importo:
Da:
a:

RESERVES

Bitcoin 12 BTC
Litecoin 1,100 LTC
Ethereum 200 ETH
Dash 25 DASH
BCH 25 BCH
ADA 15,000 ADA
XRP 12,000 XRP
Advcash USD $19,000
Advcash EUR €22,000
Perfect Money USD $250,000
Perfect Money EUR €5,000
Webmoney WMZ $77,000
Payeer USD $900
Payeer EUR €9,000



Current exchange rates*

BUYSELL
EUR/USD1.04331.0983
LTC/USD82.9188.84
LTC/EUR76.6784.74
LTC/BTC0.00130.0013
BTC/USD63990.468556.6
BTC/EUR59216.865381.7
ETH/EUR2888.53205.82
ETH/USD3137.623361.53
ETH/BTC0.04750.0505
ETH/LTC36.714638.9709
ETH/DASH101.412107.684
DASH/EUR27.730.6
DASH/USD29.8132.11
DASH/BTC0.00050.0005
DASH/LTC0.35220.3702
BCH/USD474.7511.25
ADA/USD0.47020.5065
USDt/USD11
XRP/USD0.52140.5616

*rates are updated automatically