Goldux.com
english deutsch polski magyar italiano
We exchange:
Perfect Money   Bitcoin   Bitcoin Cash   Bitcoin Gold   Litecoin   Ethereum   Dash   USDT   Ripple   Exmo USD   Payeer   Advanced Cash   Epay  
Login: Password:   
Keep me logged in Password dimenticata? | Iscriviti

COMPRA E VENDI E-CURRENCY

SELECT FROM






































SELECT TO




















 oppure 

Calcola costo
-
trova i costi delle nostre operazioni

Importo:
Da:
a:

RESERVES

Bitcoin 12 BTC
Litecoin 1,100 LTC
Ethereum 200 ETH
Dash 25 DASH
BCH 25 BCH
BTG 210 BTG
XRP 12,000 XRP
AdvCash USD $19,000
AdvCash EUR €22,000
Perfect Money USD $250,000
Perfect Money EUR €3,376
Webmoney WMZ $77,000
Payeer USD $900
Payeer EUR €9,000



Current exchange rates*

BUYSELL
EUR/USD1.14421.1992
LTC/USD153.56168
LTC/EUR132.01144.55
LTC/BTC0.00350.0037
BTC/USD42385.246341.1
BTC/EUR36445.839847.4
ETH/EUR2557.082795.76
ETH/USD2973.733251.29
ETH/BTC0.06810.0723
ETH/LTC18.783919.9265
ETH/DASH16.882817.927
DASH/EUR145.8157.21
DASH/USD170.73186.78
DASH/BTC0.00390.0042
DASH/LTC1.08451.1401
BCH/USD521.14569.88
BTG/USD52.2257.06
USDt/USD0.981.04
XRP/USD0.94811.0367

*rates are updated automatically