Goldux.com
english deutsch polski magyar italiano
We exchange:
Perfect Money   Bitcoin   Bitcoin Cash   Bitcoin Gold   Litecoin   Ethereum   Dash   USDT   Ripple   Exmo USD   Payeer   Advanced Cash   Epay  
Login: Password:   
Keep me logged in Password dimenticata? | Iscriviti

COMPRA E VENDI E-CURRENCY

SELECT FROM









































SELECT TO





















 oppure 

Calcola costo
-
trova i costi delle nostre operazioni

Importo:
Da:
a:

RESERVES

Bitcoin 33 BTC
Litecoin 1,100 LTC
Ethereum 200 ETH
Dash 25 DASH
BCH 25 BCH
BTG 210 BTG
XRP 12,000 XRP
AdvCash USD $19,000
AdvCash EUR €22,000
Perfect Money USD $250,000
Perfect Money EUR €11,000
Webmoney WMZ $38,000
Exmo USD $11,000
Payeer USD $19,500
Payeer EUR €6,400



Current exchange rates*

BUYSELL
EUR/USD1.0651.121
LTC/USD43.9747.46
LTC/EUR39.8243.65
LTC/BTC0.0060.0066
BTC/USD6972.427532.01
BTC/EUR6475.436977.7
ETH/EUR145.65156.94
ETH/USD156.97169.84
ETH/BTC0.02140.0236
ETH/LTC3.40673.7714
ETH/DASH1.9642.1708
DASH/EUR70.6976.97
DASH/USD77.382.11
DASH/BTC0.01030.0115
DASH/LTC1.64251.8153
BCH/USD240.99256.78
BTG/USD8.9210.3
USDt/USD0.98141.0216
XRP/USD0.1930.205

*rates are updated automatically