Goldux.com
english deutsch polski magyar italiano
We exchange:
Perfect Money   Payza   Bitcoin   Litecoin   Ethereum   Dash   OKPAY   SolidtTrust Pay   WEX   Exmo USD   Payeer   Advanced Cash   Epay  
Login: Password:   
Keep me logged in Password dimenticata? | Iscriviti

COMPRA E VENDI E-CURRENCY

SELECT FROM









































SELECT TO





















 oppure 

Calcola costo
-
trova i costi delle nostre operazioni

Importo:
Da:
a:

BEST OFFERS

Perfect Money USD Bitcoin ...0%
Perfect Money USD SolidTrustPay USD...0%
Bitcoin Perfect Money USD ...-0.5%
Perfect Money USD Exmo USD ...4.5%
Perfect Money USD AdvCash USD ...1.9%
show all fees

RESERVES

Bitcoin 35 BTC
Litecoin 1,100 LTC
Ethereum 25 ETH
Dash 20 DASH
AdvCash USD $53,000
AdvCash EUR €14,000
Epay USD $629
Payza USD $0
Payza EUR €0
Perfect Money USD $47,000
Perfect Money EUR €8,000
SolidTrustPay USD $0
Webmoney WMZ $1,000
Exmo USD $0
Payeer USD $9,500



Current exchange rates*

BUYSELL
EUR/USD1.13271.1909
LTC/USD67.806572.39
LTC/EUR58.967863.1633
LTC/BTC0.00820.0091
BTC/USD7809.868276.33
BTC/EUR6803.337216
ETH/EUR301.269317.171
ETH/USD346.199369.881
ETH/BTC0.04230.047
ETH/LTC4.84785.4067
ETH/DASH0.72480.7852
DASH/EUR398.985427.712
DASH/USD463.537496.918
DASH/BTC0.05630.0616
DASH/LTC6.537.0742

*rates are updated automatically