Goldux.com
english deutsch polski magyar italiano
We exchange:
Perfect Money   Bitcoin   Bitcoin Cash   Bitcoin Gold   Litecoin   Ethereum   Dash   USDT   Ripple   Exmo USD   Payeer   Advanced Cash   Epay  
Login: Password:   
Keep me logged in Password dimenticata? | Iscriviti

COMPRA E VENDI E-CURRENCY

SELECT FROM






































SELECT TO




















 oppure 

Calcola costo
-
trova i costi delle nostre operazioni

Importo:
Da:
a:

RESERVES

Bitcoin 12 BTC
Litecoin 1,100 LTC
Ethereum 200 ETH
Dash 25 DASH
BCH 25 BCH
BTG 210 BTG
XRP 12,000 XRP
Advcash USD $19,000
Advcash EUR €22,000
Perfect Money USD $250,000
Perfect Money EUR €3,000
Webmoney WMZ $77,000
Payeer USD $900
Payeer EUR €9,000



Current exchange rates*

BUYSELL
EUR/USD1.04651.1015
LTC/USD60.7666.13
LTC/EUR56.6462.9
LTC/BTC0.00210.0022
BTC/USD28296.130749.6
BTC/EUR26242.228967.4
ETH/EUR1614.461790.2
ETH/USD1732.031882.23
ETH/BTC0.05940.063
ETH/LTC27.651129.3197
ETH/DASH30.975632.8916
DASH/EUR50.4556.03
DASH/USD54.1758.97
DASH/BTC0.00190.002
DASH/LTC0.86950.9141
BCH/USD173.17188.29
BTG/USD21.7623.77
USDt/USD0.991.06
XRP/USD0.37320.4057

*rates are updated automatically