Goldux.com
english deutsch polski magyar italiano
We exchange:
Perfect Money   Bitcoin   Bitcoin Cash   Bitcoin Gold   Litecoin   Ethereum   Dash   USDT   Ripple   Exmo USD   Payeer   Advanced Cash   Epay  
Login: Password:   
Keep me logged in Password dimenticata? | Iscriviti

COMPRA E VENDI E-CURRENCY

SELECT FROM








































SELECT TO




















 oppure 

Calcola costo
-
trova i costi delle nostre operazioni

Importo:
Da:
a:

RESERVES

Bitcoin 12 BTC
Litecoin 1,100 LTC
Ethereum 200 ETH
Dash 25 DASH
BCH 25 BCH
BTG 210 BTG
XRP 12,000 XRP
AdvCash USD $19,000
AdvCash EUR €22,000
Perfect Money USD $250,000
Perfect Money EUR €3,376
Webmoney WMZ $77,000
Payeer USD $58,000
Payeer EUR €9,000



Current exchange rates*

BUYSELL
EUR/USD1.171.225
LTC/USD280.08303.41
LTC/EUR234.7253.03
LTC/BTC0.00440.0047
BTC/USD62149.667087.6
BTC/EUR51814.256380.9
ETH/EUR2069.852230.55
ETH/USD2469.662674.2
ETH/BTC0.03880.0412
ETH/LTC8.55919.0749
ETH/DASH7.58498.0541
DASH/EUR263.81284.47
DASH/USD315.77342.16
DASH/BTC0.0050.0053
DASH/LTC1.09981.1562
BCH/USD867.27939.39
BTG/USD107.59116.79
USDt/USD0.99021.0353
XRP/USD1.71941.8628

*rates are updated automatically