Goldux.com
english deutsch polski magyar italiano
We exchange:
Perfect Money   Bitcoin   Bitcoin Cash   Bitcoin Gold   Litecoin   Ethereum   Dash   USDT   Ripple   Exmo USD   Payeer   Advanced Cash   Epay  
Login: Password:   
Keep me logged in Password dimenticata? | Iscriviti

COMPRA E VENDI E-CURRENCY

SELECT FROM






































SELECT TO




















 oppure 

Calcola costo
-
trova i costi delle nostre operazioni

Importo:
Da:
a:

RESERVES

Bitcoin 12 BTC
Litecoin 1,100 LTC
Ethereum 200 ETH
Dash 25 DASH
BCH 25 BCH
BTG 210 BTG
XRP 12,000 XRP
AdvCash USD $19,000
AdvCash EUR €22,000
Perfect Money USD $250,000
Perfect Money EUR €3,376
Webmoney WMZ $77,000
Payeer USD $900
Payeer EUR €9,000



Current exchange rates*

BUYSELL
EUR/USD1.15011.2051
LTC/USD123.47134.36
LTC/EUR105.85115.78
LTC/BTC0.00360.0039
BTC/USD3284436089.7
BTC/EUR2816030791.1
ETH/EUR1779.551945.65
ETH/USD2075.442258.25
ETH/BTC0.06130.0651
ETH/LTC16.310717.3109
ETH/DASH14.003214.8694
DASH/EUR122.11131.62
DASH/USD143.72156.43
DASH/BTC0.00420.0045
DASH/LTC1.13561.1938
BCH/USD446.34485.75
BTG/USD39.1242.92
USDt/USD0.981.035
XRP/USD0.59280.6451

*rates are updated automatically