Goldux.com
english deutsch polski magyar italiano
We exchange:
Perfect Money   Bitcoin   Bitcoin Cash   Bitcoin Gold   Litecoin   Ethereum   Dash   EOS   Ripple   SolidtTrust Pay   WEX   Exmo USD   Payeer   Advanced Cash   Epay  
Login: Password:   
Keep me logged in Password dimenticata? | Iscriviti

COMPRA E VENDI E-CURRENCY

SELECT FROM







































SELECT TO
























 oppure 

Calcola costo
-
trova i costi delle nostre operazioni

Importo:
Da:
a:

RESERVES

Bitcoin 35 BTC
Litecoin 1,100 LTC
Ethereum 25 ETH
Dash 20 DASH
WEX USD $30,000
AdvCash USD $110,000
AdvCash EUR €35,000
Epay USD $251
Perfect Money USD $50,000
Perfect Money EUR €5,500
SolidTrustPay USD $1,200
Webmoney WMZ $100,000
Exmo USD $100,000
Payeer USD $18,000
Payeer EUR €11,400



Current exchange rates*

BUYSELL
EUR/USD1.15041.2086
LTC/USD132.82140.6
LTC/EUR112.82122.59
LTC/BTC0.01520.0169
BTC/USD8293.238728.2
BTC/EUR7023.287630.06
ETH/EUR583.85632.07
ETH/USD688.06728.06
ETH/BTC0.07890.0874
ETH/LTC4.92045.4616
ETH/DASH1.69971.8686
DASH/EUR327.66365.3
DASH/USD389.58408.66
DASH/BTC0.04410.0489
DASH/LTC2.75173.0593

*rates are updated automatically