Goldux.com
english deutsch polski magyar italiano
We exchange:
Perfect Money   Bitcoin   Bitcoin Cash   Bitcoin Gold   Litecoin   Ethereum   Dash   USDT   Ripple   Exmo USD   Payeer   Advanced Cash   Epay  
Login: Password:   
Keep me logged in Password dimenticata? | Iscriviti

COMPRA E VENDI E-CURRENCY

SELECT FROM








































SELECT TO




















 oppure 

Calcola costo
-
trova i costi delle nostre operazioni

Importo:
Da:
a:

RESERVES

Bitcoin 12 BTC
Litecoin 1,100 LTC
Ethereum 200 ETH
Dash 25 DASH
BCH 25 BCH
BTG 210 BTG
XRP 12,000 XRP
AdvCash USD $19,000
AdvCash EUR €22,000
Perfect Money USD $250,000
Perfect Money EUR €3,376
Webmoney WMZ $77,000
Payeer USD $58,000
Payeer EUR €9,000



Current exchange rates*

BUYSELL
EUR/USD1.15941.2144
LTC/USD151.01164.34
LTC/EUR127.54139.57
LTC/BTC0.00420.0045
BTC/USD34527.337568.4
BTC/EUR29175.231898.2
ETH/EUR1809.41978.29
ETH/USD2140.972329.56
ETH/BTC0.06010.0639
ETH/LTC13.760814.5995
ETH/DASH13.905814.766
DASH/EUR125.83135.61
DASH/USD149.27162.44
DASH/BTC0.00420.0045
DASH/LTC0.96431.0137
BCH/USD548.59596.92
BTG/USD51.155.99
USDt/USD0.98191.0371
XRP/USD0.75870.8257

*rates are updated automatically