Goldux.com
english deutsch polski magyar italiano
We exchange:
Perfect Money   Bitcoin   Bitcoin Cash   Bitcoin Gold   Litecoin   Ethereum   Dash   USDT   Ripple   Exmo USD   Payeer   Advanced Cash   Epay  
Login: Password:   
Keep me logged in Password dimenticata? | Iscriviti

COMPRA E VENDI E-CURRENCY

SELECT FROM









































SELECT TO






















 oppure 

Calcola costo
-
trova i costi delle nostre operazioni

Importo:
Da:
a:

RESERVES

Bitcoin 33 BTC
Litecoin 1,100 LTC
Ethereum 200 ETH
Dash 25 DASH
BCH 25 BCH
BTG 210 BTG
XRP 12,000 XRP
AdvCash USD $19,000
AdvCash EUR €22,000
Epay USD $10
Perfect Money USD $250,000
Perfect Money EUR €3,376
Webmoney WMZ $112,000
Exmo USD $11,000
Payeer USD $14,000
Payeer EUR €17,900



Current exchange rates*

BUYSELL
EUR/USD1.15191.2069
LTC/USD55.4460.03
LTC/EUR47.2350.68
LTC/BTC0.00470.0052
BTC/USD11368.412151.3
BTC/EUR9711.5610431.8
ETH/EUR315.9338.74
ETH/USD370.64399.4
ETH/BTC0.03110.0343
ETH/LTC6.31756.987
ETH/DASH3.75314.1481
DASH/EUR79.4685.75
DASH/USD93.67101.09
DASH/BTC0.00790.0087
DASH/LTC1.60011.7685
BCH/USD294.23317.19
BTG/USD9.9210.94
USDt/USD0.97991.025
XRP/USD0.2870.31

*rates are updated automatically