Goldux.com Currently working OPERATOR
ONLINE

english deutsch polski magyar italiano
We exchange:
Perfect Money   Bitcoin   Bitcoin Cash   Bitcoin Gold   Litecoin   Ethereum   Dash   USDT   Ripple   Exmo USD   Payeer   Advanced Cash   Epay  
Login: Password:   
Keep me logged in Password dimenticata? | Iscriviti

COMPRA E VENDI E-CURRENCY

SELECT FROM








































SELECT TO






















 oppure 

Calcola costo
-
trova i costi delle nostre operazioni

Importo:
Da:
a:

RESERVES

Bitcoin 33 BTC
Litecoin 1,100 LTC
Ethereum 200 ETH
Dash 25 DASH
BCH 25 BCH
BTG 210 BTG
XRP 12,000 XRP
AdvCash USD $19,000
AdvCash EUR €22,000
Epay USD $201
Perfect Money USD $250,000
Perfect Money EUR €3,376
Webmoney WMZ $112,000
Exmo USD $11,000
Payeer USD $14,000
Payeer EUR €17,900



Current exchange rates*

BUYSELL
EUR/USD1.09581.1508
LTC/USD40.6944.05
LTC/EUR35.9938.64
LTC/BTC0.00430.0048
BTC/USD9016.929647.91
BTC/EUR7999.378592.59
ETH/EUR199213.39
ETH/USD224.92241.3
ETH/BTC0.02370.0262
ETH/LTC5.21395.7705
ETH/DASH3.22823.568
DASH/EUR58.6563.28
DASH/USD66.1971.06
DASH/BTC0.0070.0077
DASH/LTC1.53381.6952
BCH/USD220.29236.4
BTG/USD8.8410.01
USDt/USD0.98041.0255
XRP/USD0.1750.189

*rates are updated automatically