Goldux.com Currently working ONLINE
Processing time: 2-4 minutes
english deutsch polski magyar italiano
We exchange:
Perfect Money   Payza   Bitcoin   Litecoin   Ethereum   Dash   BTC-e   OKPAY   SolidtTrust Pay   Coinmate.io Vouchers   Payeer   Advanced Cash   Epay  
Login: Password:   
Keep me logged in Password dimenticata? | Iscriviti

COMPRA E VENDI E-CURRENCY

SELECT FROM










































SELECT TO
























 oppure 

Calcola costo
-
trova i costi delle nostre operazioni

Importo:
Da:
a:

BEST OFFERS

Perfect Money USD Bitcoin ...0%
Perfect Money USD SolidTrustPay USD...0%
Bitcoin Perfect Money USD ...0%
AdvCash USD Payeer USD ...0%
AdvCash EUR Perfect Money EUR ...0.5%
show all fees

RESERVES

Bitcoin 70 BTC
Litecoin 1,100 LTC
Ethereum 700 ETH
Dash 500 DASH
BTC-E USD $45,000
AdvCash USD $6,000
AdvCash EUR €4,000
Epay USD $1,000
OKPAY USD $15,000
OKPAY EUR €87
Payza USD $2,200
Payza EUR €1,450
Perfect Money USD $25,000
Perfect Money EUR €1,000
SolidTrustPay USD $7,500
SolidTrustPay EUR €1,000
Webmoney WMZ $100
CoinMate.io €200
Payeer USD $40,000



Current exchange rates*

BUYSELL
EUR/USD1.06381.122
LTC/USD14.62915.449
LTC/EUR13.41914.309
LTC/BTC0.01140.0126
BTC/USD1231.371294.2
BTC/EUR1126.951190.53
ETH/EUR43.9646.44
ETH/USD48.04850.512
ETH/BTC0.03730.0413
ETH/LTC3.11763.4458
ETH/DASH0.64050.7369
DASH/EUR64.231768.1845
DASH/USD69.824974.1218
DASH/BTC0.0530.061
DASH/LTC4.35525.1126

*rates are updated automatically