Goldux.com
english deutsch polski magyar italiano
We exchange:
Perfect Money   Bitcoin   Bitcoin Cash   Bitcoin Gold   Litecoin   Ethereum   Dash   USDT   Ripple   Exmo USD   Payeer   Advanced Cash   Epay  
Login: Password:   
Keep me logged in Password forgotten? | Sign up

START EXCHANGE

SELECT FROM









































SELECT TO






















 or 

Fees calculator
-
to find out our transaction fees

Amount:
From:
to:

RESERVES

Bitcoin 33 BTC
Litecoin 1,100 LTC
Ethereum 200 ETH
Dash 25 DASH
BCH 25 BCH
BTG 210 BTG
XRP 12,000 XRP
AdvCash USD $19,000
AdvCash EUR €22,000
Epay USD $10
Perfect Money USD $250,000
Perfect Money EUR €3,376
Webmoney WMZ $112,000
Exmo USD $11,000
Payeer USD $14,000
Payeer EUR €17,900



Current exchange rates*

BUYSELL
EUR/USD1.14221.1972
LTC/USD44.147.1
LTC/EUR37.2239.93
LTC/BTC0.00410.0045
BTC/USD10246.311023.2
BTC/EUR8808.259461.46
ETH/EUR282.96303.41
ETH/USD331.94355.99
ETH/BTC0.03060.0338
ETH/LTC7.16397.9298
ETH/DASH4.74555.2451
DASH/EUR56.2760.67
DASH/USD66.4771.28
DASH/BTC0.00610.0068
DASH/LTC1.43681.588
BCH/USD212.69228.12
BTG/USD7.68.27
USDt/USD0.98161.0268
XRP/USD0.2290.245

*rates are updated automatically