Goldux.com
english deutsch polski magyar italiano
We exchange:
Perfect Money   Bitcoin   Bitcoin Cash   Bitcoin Gold   Litecoin   Ethereum   Dash   USDT   Ripple   Exmo USD   Payeer   Advanced Cash   Epay  
Login: Password:   
Keep me logged in Password forgotten? | Sign up

START EXCHANGE

SELECT FROM







































SELECT TO



















 or 

Fees calculator
-
to find out our transaction fees

Amount:
From:
to:

RESERVES

Bitcoin 12 BTC
Litecoin 1,100 LTC
Ethereum 200 ETH
Dash 25 DASH
BTG 210 BTG
XRP 12,000 XRP
AdvCash USD $19,000
AdvCash EUR €22,000
Perfect Money USD $250,000
Perfect Money EUR €3,376
Webmoney WMZ $77,000
Payeer USD $58,000
Payeer EUR €9,000



Current exchange rates*

BUYSELL
EUR/USD1.18261.2376
LTC/USD155.04167.09
LTC/EUR128.23138.25
LTC/BTC0.00420.0045
BTC/USD36089.639109.5
BTC/EUR2946231747.4
ETH/EUR1068.491151.49
ETH/USD1291.471391.9
ETH/BTC0.03520.0374
ETH/LTC8.08678.5684
ETH/DASH9.892910.5049
DASH/EUR104.69112.87
DASH/USD126.63136.53
DASH/BTC0.00340.0037
DASH/LTC0.78840.8456
BCH/USD506.31545.66
BTG/USD12.4313.43
USDt/USD0.98341.0287
XRP/USD0.28240.3043

*rates are updated automatically