Goldux.com
english deutsch polski magyar italiano
We exchange:
Perfect Money   Bitcoin   Bitcoin Cash   Bitcoin Gold   Litecoin   Ethereum   Dash   USDT   Ripple   Exmo USD   Payeer   Advanced Cash   Epay  
Login: Password:   
Keep me logged in Password forgotten? | Sign up

Exchange Payeer USD to Bitcoin

I send from: Payeer USD  USD
I want to receive: Bitcoin  BTC
Our fee:

BTC network fee:

Maximum:
Your Bitcoin address:
Your Email:
Enter Security code from picture CAPTCHA Image


More information about Automatic Exchange Payeer to Bitcoin

Exchange Payeer to Bitcoin is instant. Fill the form with desired amount and click Next. On next page, you will see payment button. Click on the payment button and you will be redirected to Payeer where you pay for the order. After that bitcoins are automatically sent to your bitcoin address.

You will also get transaction number with direct link to Blockchain.info where you can check bitcoin payment.

Fees calculator
-
to find out our transaction fees

Amount:
From:
to:

RESERVES

Bitcoin 12 BTC
Litecoin 1,100 LTC
Ethereum 200 ETH
Dash 25 DASH
BCH 25 BCH
BTG 210 BTG
XRP 12,000 XRP
Advcash USD $19,000
Advcash EUR €22,000
Perfect Money USD $250,000
Perfect Money EUR €3,376
Webmoney WMZ $77,000
Payeer USD $900
Payeer EUR €9,000



Current exchange rates*

BUYSELL
EUR/USD1.1051.16
LTC/USD201.59221.49
LTC/EUR177.77195.45
LTC/BTC0.00350.0037
BTC/USD55873.461389.3
BTC/EUR49056.854151.5
ETH/EUR3965.024354.6
ETH/USD4493.774935.13
ETH/BTC0.0780.0828
ETH/LTC21.627622.945
ETH/DASH25.253926.8159
DASH/EUR152.33163.4
DASH/USD172.39189.42
DASH/BTC0.0030.0032
DASH/LTC0.83440.8772
BCH/USD556.44611.21
BTG/USD53.4258.12
USDt/USD0.991.069
XRP/USD0.96081.0553

*rates are updated automatically