Goldux.com
english deutsch polski magyar italiano
We exchange:
Perfect Money   Bitcoin   Bitcoin Cash   Bitcoin Gold   Litecoin   Ethereum   Dash   ZEC   Ripple   SolidtTrust Pay   Exmo USD   Payeer   Advanced Cash   Epay  
Login: Password:   
Keep me logged in Password dimenticata? | Iscriviti

Exchange Perfect Money USD to SolidTrust Pay USD

I send from: Perfect Money USD  USD
I want to receive: SolidTrust Pay USD  USD
Tassa:


Maximum:
Your SolidTrust Username:  Esempio: myusername
Your Email:
Enter Security code from picture CAPTCHA Image


More information about Automatic Exchange PM to STP

Exchange Perfect Money to SolidTrust Pay is instant. Fill the form with desired amount and click Next. On next page click on the payment button and you will be redirected to Perfect Money where you pay for the order. After that SolidTrust payment is automatically sent to your account.

Calcola costo
-
trova i costi delle nostre operazioni

Importo:
Da:
a:

RESERVES

Bitcoin 35 BTC
Litecoin 1,100 LTC
Ethereum 25 ETH
Dash 25 DASH
BCH 25 BCH
BTG 210 BTG
XRP 12,000 XRP
ZEC 15 ZEC
AdvCash USD $31,000
AdvCash EUR €200
Perfect Money USD $70,000
Perfect Money EUR €25,000
SolidTrustPay USD $0
Webmoney WMZ $500
Exmo USD $100,000
Payeer USD $35,000
Payeer EUR €3,900



Current exchange rates*

BUYSELL
EUR/USD1.10321.1592
LTC/USD47.5351.23
LTC/EUR42.946.55
LTC/BTC0.01170.013
BTC/USD3876.64152.18
BTC/EUR3461.853770.29
ETH/EUR130.19141.78
ETH/USD145.66156.77
ETH/BTC0.03570.0396
ETH/LTC2.89973.2251
ETH/DASH1.62691.7981
DASH/EUR74.681.33
DASH/USD84.8491.56
DASH/BTC0.02080.0231
DASH/LTC1.69251.8707

*rates are updated automatically