Goldux.com
english deutsch polski magyar italiano
We exchange:
Perfect Money   Bitcoin   Bitcoin Cash   Bitcoin Gold   Litecoin   Ethereum   Dash   USDT   Ripple   SolidtTrust Pay   Exmo USD   Payeer   Advanced Cash   Epay  
Login: Password:   
Keep me logged in Password dimenticata? | Iscriviti

Exchange Perfect Money USD to SolidTrust Pay USD

I send from: Perfect Money USD  USD
I want to receive: SolidTrust Pay USD  USD
Tassa:


Maximum:
Your SolidTrust Username:  Esempio: myusername
Your Email:
Enter Security code from picture CAPTCHA Image


More information about Automatic Exchange PM to STP

Exchange Perfect Money to SolidTrust Pay is instant. Fill the form with desired amount and click Next. On next page click on the payment button and you will be redirected to Perfect Money where you pay for the order. After that SolidTrust payment is automatically sent to your account.

Calcola costo
-
trova i costi delle nostre operazioni

Importo:
Da:
a:

RESERVES

Bitcoin 33 BTC
Litecoin 1,100 LTC
Ethereum 200 ETH
Dash 25 DASH
BCH 25 BCH
BTG 210 BTG
XRP 12,000 XRP
AdvCash USD $19,000
AdvCash EUR €22,000
Epay USD $131
Perfect Money USD $250,000
Perfect Money EUR €25,000
SolidTrustPay USD $3,470
Webmoney WMZ $30,000
Exmo USD $100,000
Payeer USD $9,000
Payeer EUR €3,900



Current exchange rates*

BUYSELL
EUR/USD1.08021.1362
LTC/USD72.9979.56
LTC/EUR65.8670.38
LTC/BTC0.00690.0076
BTC/USD10107.710709
BTC/EUR8808.479688.99
ETH/EUR165.46182.13
ETH/USD188.94204.69
ETH/BTC0.01790.0197
ETH/LTC2.4612.7267
ETH/DASH1.98872.1981
DASH/EUR81.2288.9
DASH/USD90.4898.51
DASH/BTC0.00850.0094
DASH/LTC1.17641.3002
BCH/USD306.82332.93
BTG/USD13.4114.75
USDt/USD0.99141.0265
XRP/USD0.2690.292

*rates are updated automatically