Goldux.com Currently working OPERATOR
ONLINE

english deutsch polski magyar italiano
We exchange:
Perfect Money   Bitcoin   Bitcoin Cash   Bitcoin Gold   Litecoin   Ethereum   Dash   USDT   Ripple   SolidtTrust Pay   Exmo USD   Payeer   Advanced Cash   Epay  
Login: Haslo:   
Keep me logged in Zapomniales hasla? | Rejestracja

Exchange Perfect Money USD to Payeer USD

I send from: Perfect Money USD  USD
I want to receive: Payeer USD  USD
Oplata:


Maximum:
Your Payeer account:  Przyklad: P2547613
Your Email:


More information about Automatic Exchange PM to Payeer

Exchange Perfect Money to Payeer is instant. Fill the form with desired amount and click Next. On next page click on the payment button and you will be redirected to Perfect Money where you pay for the order. After that Payeer payment is automatically sent to your account.

Kalkulator oplat
-
Dowiedz sie o naszych oplatach za transakcje

Kwota:
Od:
do:

RESERVES

Bitcoin 33 BTC
Litecoin 1,100 LTC
Ethereum 200 ETH
Dash 25 DASH
BCH 25 BCH
BTG 210 BTG
XRP 12,000 XRP
AdvCash USD $19,000
AdvCash EUR €22,000
Epay USD $131
Perfect Money USD $250,000
Perfect Money EUR €25,000
SolidTrustPay USD $3,800
Webmoney WMZ $57,000
Exmo USD $100,000
Payeer USD $9,000
Payeer EUR €3,900



Current exchange rates*

BUYSELL
EUR/USD1.08791.1439
LTC/USD54.3657.91
LTC/EUR47.7651.28
LTC/BTC0.00630.007
BTC/USD8167.468680.17
BTC/EUR7121.827686.98
ETH/EUR151.77163.6
ETH/USD174185.18
ETH/BTC0.02020.0224
ETH/LTC3.0233.3576
ETH/DASH2.40332.6563
DASH/EUR61.6167.41
DASH/USD68.4473.05
DASH/BTC0.0080.0088
DASH/LTC1.19911.3253
BCH/USD222.21236.61
BTG/USD7.58.16
USDt/USD0.98461.0249
XRP/USD0.2890.31

*rates are updated automatically