Goldux.com
english deutsch polski magyar italiano
We exchange:
Perfect Money   Bitcoin   Bitcoin Cash   Litecoin   Ethereum   Dash   USDT   Ripple   Cardano   Exmo USD   Payeer   Advanced Cash   Epay  
Login: Haslo:   
Keep me logged in Zapomniales hasla? | Rejestracja

Exchange Perfect Money USD to Payeer USD

I send from: Perfect Money USD  USD
I want to receive: Payeer USD  USD
Oplata:


Maximum:
Your Payeer account:  Przyklad: P2547613
Your Email:


More information about Automatic Exchange PM to Payeer

Exchange Perfect Money to Payeer is instant. Fill the form with desired amount and click Next. On next page click on the payment button and you will be redirected to Perfect Money where you pay for the order. After that Payeer payment is automatically sent to your account.

Kalkulator oplat
-
Dowiedz sie o naszych oplatach za transakcje

Kwota:
Od:
do:

RESERVES

Bitcoin 12 BTC
Litecoin 1,100 LTC
Ethereum 200 ETH
Dash 25 DASH
BCH 25 BCH
ADA 15,000 ADA
XRP 12,000 XRP
Advcash USD $19,000
Advcash EUR €22,000
Perfect Money USD $250,000
Perfect Money EUR €5,000
Webmoney WMZ $77,000
Payeer USD $900
Payeer EUR €9,000



Current exchange rates*

BUYSELL
EUR/USD1.05781.1128
LTC/USD83.9489.93
LTC/EUR76.684.63
LTC/BTC0.00120.0013
BTC/USD68326.673202.2
BTC/EUR62375.968881.9
ETH/EUR3343.13711.3
ETH/USD3682.023944.76
ETH/BTC0.05230.0555
ETH/LTC42.543845.1556
ETH/DASH119.019126.381
DASH/EUR27.3630.23
DASH/USD29.8432.15
DASH/BTC0.00040.0005
DASH/LTC0.34850.3663
BCH/USD486.29523.72
ADA/USD0.45310.488
USDt/USD11
XRP/USD0.5280.5686

*rates are updated automatically