Goldux.com
english deutsch polski magyar italiano
We exchange:
Perfect Money   Bitcoin   Bitcoin Cash   Bitcoin Gold   Litecoin   Ethereum   Dash   USDT   Ripple   Exmo USD   Payeer   Advanced Cash   Epay  
Login: Haslo:   
Keep me logged in Zapomniales hasla? | Rejestracja

Exchange Bitcoins to Payeer USD - Automatic exchange

I send from: Bitcoin  BTC
I want to receive: Payeer USD  USD
Oplata:


Maximum:
Your Payeer account:  Przyklad: P2547613
Your Email:


More information about Automatic Exchange Bitcoin to Payeer

Exchange Bitcoin to Payeer is automatic. Fill the form with desired amount and click Next. On next page, you will see generated bitcoin address. Send bitcoins to this bitcoin address and wait for 3 bitcoin network confirmations which takes normally around 30 minutes. After that Payeer payment is automatically sent to your account.

Kalkulator oplat
-
Dowiedz sie o naszych oplatach za transakcje

Kwota:
Od:
do:

RESERVES

Bitcoin 33 BTC
Litecoin 1,100 LTC
Ethereum 200 ETH
Dash 25 DASH
BCH 25 BCH
BTG 210 BTG
XRP 12,000 XRP
AdvCash USD $19,000
AdvCash EUR €22,000
Epay USD $10
Perfect Money USD $250,000
Perfect Money EUR €3,376
Webmoney WMZ $112,000
Exmo USD $11,000
Payeer USD $14,000
Payeer EUR €17,900



Current exchange rates*

BUYSELL
EUR/USD1.14221.1972
LTC/USD44.1447.29
LTC/EUR37.3240.08
LTC/BTC0.00410.0045
BTC/USD10261.111040
BTC/EUR8816.729470.55
ETH/EUR283.92304.45
ETH/USD333.27357.75
ETH/BTC0.03070.0339
ETH/LTC7.17447.9408
ETH/DASH4.74415.2435
DASH/EUR56.4460.88
DASH/USD66.6771.53
DASH/BTC0.00610.0068
DASH/LTC1.43681.588
BCH/USD213.57229.25
BTG/USD7.618.24
USDt/USD0.9821.0272
XRP/USD0.2290.245

*rates are updated automatically