Goldux.com
english deutsch polski magyar italiano
We exchange:
Perfect Money   Bitcoin   Bitcoin Cash   Bitcoin Gold   Litecoin   Ethereum   Dash   USDT   Ripple   SolidtTrust Pay   Exmo USD   Payeer   Advanced Cash   Epay  
Login: Password:   
Keep me logged in Password forgotten? | Sign up

START EXCHANGE

SELECT FROM










































SELECT TO























 or 

Fees calculator
-
to find out our transaction fees

Amount:
From:
to:

RESERVES

Bitcoin 33 BTC
Litecoin 1,100 LTC
Ethereum 200 ETH
Dash 25 DASH
BCH 25 BCH
BTG 210 BTG
XRP 12,000 XRP
AdvCash USD $19,000
AdvCash EUR €15,000
Epay USD $131
Perfect Money USD $250,000
Perfect Money EUR €25,000
SolidTrustPay USD $3,470
Webmoney WMZ $30,000
Exmo USD $100,000
Payeer USD $9,000
Payeer EUR €3,900



Current exchange rates*

BUYSELL
EUR/USD1.09241.1484
LTC/USD7885.1
LTC/EUR69.6180.93
LTC/BTC0.00780.0086
BTC/USD9627.8810391.3
BTC/EUR8307.959832.23
ETH/EUR170.98203.19
ETH/USD196.46214.3
ETH/BTC0.01960.0217
ETH/LTC2.38212.6469
ETH/DASH1.86852.0651
DASH/EUR88.9397.34
DASH/USD100.16109.59
DASH/BTC0.00990.011
DASH/LTC1.22031.3487
BCH/USD276.38302.84
BTG/USD25.8428.44
USDt/USD0.98861.0239
XRP/USD0.2910.319

*rates are updated automatically